Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Rotival
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jasmine Anderson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 28 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Liberty Edwards
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 27 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Gabbie Primiano
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 26 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Maddi Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 25 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Amon
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sid McCullough
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 23 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Johnston
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 22 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kathryn Gyde
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Heidi Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 16.50 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 16.50 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Mathews
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 15 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Connie lee
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 14 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Valeria Medina
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 13 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Sarah Seppala
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jade Garstang
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 11 | -6.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mandy Fleetwood
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Laura Birkans
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Paige Dailey
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 6 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Hannah Eckerman
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 5 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Aili Talcott
Four Corners Aquatic Team
|
Four Corners Aquatic Team | 4 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Ryley Clark
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Moreno
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
milan Manfredi
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Anderson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 885 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gabbie Primiano
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 853 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Sophie Rotival
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 801 | – | ||
4 |
Maddi Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 795 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Liberty Edwards
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 815 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Emma Amon
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 772 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Sid McCullough
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 771 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Johnston
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 761 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Kathryn Gyde
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 752 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Valeria Medina
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 721 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Kate Mathews
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 720 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Connie lee
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 716 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Jade Garstang
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 763 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Anna Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 794 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Seppala
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 756 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Heidi Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 701 | – | ||
17 |
Aili Talcott
Four Corners Aquatic Team
|
Four Corners Aquatic Team | 697 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Hannah Eckerman
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 695 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Paige Dailey
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 709 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Laura Birkans
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 707 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Amelia Moreno
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 724 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Mandy Fleetwood
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
23 |
Ryley Clark
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 723 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
milan Manfredi
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kate Goldtrap
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 663 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Zoe Afman
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 682 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Greenwell
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 705 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Scout Hawkins
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 707 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Juliette Benson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 647 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Avery Hall
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
31 |
Myrka Hardy
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 700 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Kaitlyn Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
33 |
Ari Mitsuoka
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 611 | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Pearl Himelick
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 600 | +5.3% | SB | |
35 |
Lillian Paley
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
36 |
Fina Hickmon
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 594 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Julia Matney
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keanna Campbell
Island Aquatics
|
Island Aquatics | NS | – | – |