Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 32 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Bryce Ortanes
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 27 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Cade Martin
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 26 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Henry Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 25 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Ayden Dusek
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 24 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Cowin
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 23 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Isaac Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Angel Nunez-lanza
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jakson Winn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 14.50 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Oliver Schimberg
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 14.50 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 13 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Will Dravenstott
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Ian Conner
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nathaniel Whitehead
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Lanis Webb
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Brandon Petersen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Nicholas Imig
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 920 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Cade Martin
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 903 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Bryce Ortanes
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 853 | – | ||
4 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 877 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Henry Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 812 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Ayden Dusek
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 779 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Cowin
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 777 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Isaac Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
10 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jakson Winn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 720 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Will Dravenstott
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 717 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Will Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 802 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
15 |
Angel Nunez-lanza
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 704 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Oliver Schimberg
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 845 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nathaniel Whitehead
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 685 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Ian Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 689 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 715 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ian Conner
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 714 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 748 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Lanis Webb
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 660 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Nicholas Imig
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Petersen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
25 |
Nico Morton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 737 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Eric Heinonen
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 586 | – | PB | |
28 |
Blake Jorgens
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
29 |
Jacob Maestas
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 724 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Eddy Seol
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 611 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 609 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Tyler Alderman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
33 |
Carter Dooling
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 553 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Riley Bartuska
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 528 | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Casey Jacobs
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 540 | -3.7% |