Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Des Moines

  • Completed
  • Mar. 04–07, 2020
  • LCM
  • Des Moines, IA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Lilly King Indiana Swim Club logo 1:05.74
928 -0.1%
2 Molly Hannis Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:06.43
OT 900 +0.8% SB
3 Anne Lazor Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:06.54
895 +0.1% SB
4 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:07.30
OT 865 +1.2% PB
5 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:07.37
863
6 Bethany Galat Aggie Swim Club logo 1:07.54
856 +0.1% SB
7 Breeja Larson New York Athletic Club logo 1:07.93
841 +0.8% SB
8 Rachel Bernhardt Gamecock Aquatic logo 1:08.11
835 -0.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Kathleen Baker Team Elite logo 1:07.90
OT 843 +3.8% PB
10 Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva Britania Desert Dragons logo 1:09.18
797 -1.2%
11 Hannah Brunzell unattached 1:09.49
786 -1.0%
12 Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina unattached 1:09.84
774 +1.3% PB
13 Jamie Yeung Yeung Club Wolverine logo 1:10.44
755 -1.0%
14 Kierra Smith Scarborough Swim Club logo 1:10.55
751 -0.4%
15 Laura Morley Bahamas logo 1:10.58
750 -0.2%
16 Olivia Anderson Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:11.23
730 -0.7%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Claire Donan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:11.04
736
18 Maggie Papanicholas Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:11.36
726 +0.9% PB
19 Liz Roberts Gamecock Aquatic logo 1:11.37
725 +0.4% SB
20 JoJo Randby GOAL logo 1:12.41
695
21 Monika Gonzalez-Hermosillo Aggie Swim Club logo 1:13.42
666 +1.2% SB
22 Mary Martin DSMY Marlins logo 1:14.28
644 +1.0% SB
23 Olivia Masterson Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:15.25
619
24 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:15.78
606
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
25 Emma Spence Regina Optimist logo 1:12.84
682
26 Reese Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:15.30
618 -1.3%
27 Rebecca Wacui KAMAU unattached 1:15.39
616 -2.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Molly Hannis Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:06.86
882 +0.2% SB
2 Anne Lazor Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:07.15
871 -0.8%
3 Lilly King Indiana Swim Club logo 1:07.22
868 -2.4%
4 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:07.53
856 +0.8% SB
5 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:07.61
853
6 Breeja Larson New York Athletic Club logo 1:07.71
850 +1.1% SB
7 Bethany Galat Aggie Swim Club logo 1:08.28
829 -1.0%
8 Rachel Bernhardt Gamecock Aquatic logo 1:08.79
810 -1.8%
9 Hannah Brunzell unattached 1:09.15
798 -0.5%
10 Kathleen Baker Team Elite logo 1:09.75
777 +1.2% SB
11 Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva Britania Desert Dragons logo 1:09.94
771 -2.3%
12 Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina unattached 1:10.44
755 +0.4% SB
13 Olivia Anderson Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:10.94
739 -0.3%
13 Kierra Smith Scarborough Swim Club logo 1:10.94
739 -0.9%
15 Jamie Yeung Yeung Club Wolverine logo 1:10.95
738 -1.8%
16 Laura Morley Bahamas logo 1:11.12
733 -0.9%
17 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logo 1:11.35
726
18 Liz Roberts Gamecock Aquatic logo 1:11.43
724 +0.3% SB
19 Maggie Papanicholas Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:11.54
720 +0.6% PB
20 Claire Donan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:11.86
711
21 Monika Gonzalez-Hermosillo Aggie Swim Club logo 1:12.92
680 +1.9% SB
22 JoJo Randby GOAL logo 1:13.05
677
23 Mary Martin DSMY Marlins logo 1:14.47
639 +0.7% SB
24 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:14.58
636 PB
25 Olivia Masterson Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:14.76
631
26 Emma Spence Regina Optimist logo 1:14.98
626
27 Rebecca Wacui KAMAU unattached 1:15.37
616 -2.4%
28 Reese Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:15.89
603 -2.1%
Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo NS
Bailey Andison Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS