Swimcloud

2020 TYR Pro Swim Series - Des Moines

  • Completed
  • Mar 4–7, 2020
  • LCM
  • Des Moines, IA
B Final
Name Team Time Imp
9 Andi Murez Team Elite logo +0.8% SB
10 Kasia WASICK
11 Beryl Gastaldello -0.1%
12 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logo
13 Farida Osman Pinnacle Racing logo +1.2% SB
14 Linnea Mack -0.1%
15 Camille Cheng Pinnacle Racing logo -0.1%
16 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo -1.1%
2 Siobhan Haughey Club Wolverine logo -1.4%
3 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo +0.8% SB
4 Catie DeLoof Team Elite logo +0.2% SB
5 Margo Geer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo -0.5%
5 Allison Schmitt Arizona State - Summer/Club logo -0.7%
7 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldogs logo -1.0%
8 Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo -1.2%
9 Camille Cheng Pinnacle Racing logo +0.1% SB
10 Kasia WASICK
11 Beryl Gastaldello -0.5%
12 Andi Murez Team Elite logo +0.1% SB
13 Linnea Mack -0.5%
14 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logo
15 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo
16 Farida Osman Pinnacle Racing logo +0.4% SB
17 Kathleen Baker Team Elite logo +0.5% PB
18 Ali DeLoof Team Elite logo +2.2% SB
19 Regan Smith Riptide logo +0.5% PB
20 Kendyl Stewart Team Elite logo +0.7% SB
21 Isabella Hindley Tennessee Aquatics logo -0.2%
22 Geena Freriks Wildcat Aquatics logo +2.1% SB
23 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics logo -0.9%
24 Lia Neal Team Elite logo +0.1% SB
25 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo
26 Gabby Deloof Team Elite logo -0.2%
27 Janelle Rudolph KING logo
28 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo -0.1%
29 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo +1.9% PB
30 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo YMCA +0.5% PB
31 Amanda Kendall Mission Viejo Nadadores logo -2.5%
31 Fanny Teijonsalo Arizona State - Summer/Club logo +1.7% SB
33 Aly Tetzloff 0.0%
33 Meaghan Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo -0.7%
35 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo +3.6% SB
36 Kin Lok CHAN -0.1%
37 Athena Meneses Kovacs Britania Desert Dragons logo -0.1%
38 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo +1.5% SB
39 Abby Kapeller Riptide logo +1.1% PB
40 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo
41 Jasmine Rumley DSMY Marlins logo -1.4%
42 Marly Lough Brea Aquatics logo +0.6% SB
43 Pyper Doo North Suburban Aquatic Club logo +0.1% SB
Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo NS
Krista Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo NS