Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 958 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Siobhan Haughey
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 913 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Simone Manuel
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 902 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Allison Schmitt
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 884 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Leah Smith
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 873 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Mallory Comerford
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 870 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Hali Flickinger
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 869 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 843 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie McLaughlin
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 845 | – | ||
10 |
Andi Murez
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 840 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Kaersten Meitz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 833 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Remedy Rule
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 827 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justina Kozan
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 815 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Geena Freriks
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 807 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Natalie Hinds
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 799 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Meaghan Raab
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 753 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 764 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Barksdale
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 752 | – | PB | |
20 |
Leah Gingrich
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 745 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Maria Mata Cocco
Club Libanes
|
Club Libanes | 742 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Mariah Denigan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 740 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 722 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Claire Donan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 721 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 919 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Hali Flickinger
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 852 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Siobhan Haughey
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 852 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Allison Schmitt
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 851 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Simone Manuel
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 850 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Madisyn Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 847 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Leah Smith
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 846 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Mallory Comerford
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 840 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 830 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Katie McLaughlin
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 825 | – | ||
11 |
Andi Murez
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 823 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Kaersten Meitz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 816 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Remedy Rule
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 810 | – | ||
14 |
Natalie Hinds
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 808 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Gabby Deloof
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 792 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Justina Kozan
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 785 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Meaghan Raab
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 784 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Allyson Mchugh
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 776 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Geena Freriks
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 776 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 768 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Leah Gingrich
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 761 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Emma Barksdale
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 760 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mariah Denigan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 744 | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
25 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 727 | +2.6% | SB | |
26 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 724 | +0.8% | SB | |
27 |
Jamie Yeung Yeung
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 714 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Maria Mata Cocco
Club Libanes
|
Club Libanes | 712 | +1.4% | SB | |
29 |
Claire Donan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 707 | – | ||
30 |
Marly Lough
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 678 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 651 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Eastin
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joanna Evans
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margo Geer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camille Cheng
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Monika González-Hermosillo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | NS | – | – |