Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Zeratsky
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Elaina Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Grundahl
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
PJ Hahlen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tess Lindstedt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Michaela Loess
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Gagan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 11 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Lily Ries
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Violet Tronchet
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Maeve Green
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Laini Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Paige Zahn
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Brooklyn Haugen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Brie Gearing
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lilaney Mueller
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 1 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Ellie Holtzen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Rory Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +6.8% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah D'Amato
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Isabella Radomski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +8.4% | PB | |
21 |
Paige Braden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Kaeleigh Marinello
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Annika Maurer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -5.1% | ||
24 |
Rebekah Wheeler
Watertown
|
Watertown | – | -5.6% | ||
25 |
Alana Bansemar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Josephine Yttre
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Lilly Sowa
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Alivea Vande Hei
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Evie Dixson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Hattie Ries
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -9.0% | ||
31 |
Addison Hartline
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Olivia Quinton
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Aliena Deede
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -7.0% | ||
34 |
Emily Buchan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
35 |
Stella Kluck
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | -6.5% | ||
36 |
Quinn Knue
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Molly Marquardt
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Mila Koutnik
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Maya Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Madeleine Christianson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Kaitlyn Ho
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Paige Lehnerer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
– |
Addison Collins
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alexa Olson
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rhea Maheshwari
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Kooyenga
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shreya Kapoor
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |