Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 703 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Lance Lesage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 561 | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
5 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
6 |
Eric Kempisty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicolas Munoz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
8 |
Wisthon Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
10 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | – | ||
11 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
12 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 448 | – | ||
13 |
Sebastian Lopez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
14 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 444 | – | ||
15 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 433 | – | ||
16 |
Joshua Justin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 420 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Stephen Kim
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 393 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
19 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
20 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
21 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 380 | – | ||
22 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 366 | – | ||
23 |
Will Coady
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 365 | – | ||
24 |
Amauri Bonamy
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | 337 | -6.2% | ||
25 |
Christian Tijero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 324 | – | ||
26 |
Justin Fox
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 319 | – | ||
27 |
Jonah Bennett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 288 | – | ||
– |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Wilson
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Chaimowicz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ishan Roy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yeshwanth Mandava
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Pacheco
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Newry
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |