Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremiah Boshears
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 20 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Zack Vervlied
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Landyn Piercefield
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Alek Bandy
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Woodard
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ahmed Al Bulushi
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | -5.6% | ||
12 |
William Francis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Griffin Brown
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Robinos
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 3 | +7.4% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Willoughby
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
James Graham
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Varol
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | – | ||
18 |
Riley Petrovich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Carill Mabao
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Everest Mentzer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ezekiel Guerrero
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Rylan Huckstep
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Thomas Grammatis Cooke
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Dukes
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gregorio Lara
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | NS | – | – |