Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 20 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Patrick Ciorna
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Colin Gallagher
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Wrede Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Younie
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ricardo Salazar
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Alex Madeira
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kayden Scott
Cass County Seals
|
Cass County Seals | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Steven Brewer
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Keaton Peter
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Perschon
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Tim Hampton
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 5 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Ethan Hunt
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Quinn Peter
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ty Clayton
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Soldati
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Vince Telenko
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Eamon DeWitt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Witte
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jacen Madeira
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Ty Madeira
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Finley Bailey
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Rocco Tajc
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jayden Callejas
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Mukund Rao
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | +10.2% | PB | |
26 |
Logan Miller
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Martin Gazo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Caelin Swinehart
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Richard Stevens
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Haidan Arnett
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh Warner
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Anders Nyquist
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | -5.4% | ||
33 |
William Grammatis Cooke
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Jonah Potter
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Marco Graham
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | +13.7% | PB | |
36 |
Dillon Stanley
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Caleb Landess
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Nicholas Berndt
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | – | ||
39 |
Curtis Hansen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Matthew Emmons
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Sevilla Klinker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
42 |
Lucas Petrovich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Colton Unger
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
William Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Parker Perry
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +30.0% | PB | |
46 |
Chase Jordan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
47 |
Shane Miller
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ahmed Khan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Breeding
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Matthews
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Williamson
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Ward
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Matthews
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | NS | – | – |