Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Alexander Aslak Norgaard Denmark logo 7:59.63
838 +70 PB
2 Zane Grothe Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 8:03.21
819 +69 -2.5%
3 Taylor Abbott Tennessee logo 8:05.51
808 +72 -0.6%
4 Jeremy Bagshaw Canada logo 8:06.17
804 +69 +0.8% SB
5 Marcelo Acosta Cardinal Aquatics logo 8:06.25
804 +73 +0.3% SB
6 Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 8:07.51
OT 798 +63 +1.2% PB
7 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 8:07.65
797 +73
8 Dylan Becker Sandpipers of Nevada logo 8:10.27
784 +68
9 Samuel Rice Tennessee Aquatics logo 8:11.97
776 +70 -0.0%
10 Stanford Li Pointe-Claire Sw logo 8:12.19
775 +65 PB
11 David Heron Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 8:13.63
768 +67 -0.6%
12 Peter Brothers UCSC logo 8:16.16
757 +71
13 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 8:16.25
756 +70
14 Eric Hedlin Canada logo 8:16.49
755 +70 -0.5%
15 Josh Zakala Canada logo 8:17.57
750 +74
16 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logo 8:17.62
750 +71 PB
17 Michael McGillivray Regina Optimist logo 8:19.05
744 +74
18 Blake Simpson Santa Maria Swim Club logo 8:19.59
741 +78 +1.0% PB
19 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 8:20.00
739 +71 -0.2%
20 Christopher Wieser DART Swimming logo 8:21.05
735 +67 -3.3%
21 Ethan Sanders Tennessee logo 8:21.33
733 +70 +0.8% PB
22 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 8:21.40
733 +80 +2.0% SB
23 Marc Hinawi Tennessee logo 8:23.17
725 +69
24 Logan Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 8:23.24
725 +67
25 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logo 8:23.87
722 +70 PB
26 Liam Custer Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:24.36
720 +72 PB
27 Parker Reynolds Santa Maria Swim Club logo 8:26.39
712 +73 -0.5%
28 Alexander Gusev Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:26.62
711 +69 +0.7% PB
29 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 8:27.49
707 +79
30 Eric Brown Pointe-Claire Sw logo 8:28.34
704 +79
31 Brandon Miller North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 8:28.84
701 +65
32 Patrick Hussey Pointe-Claire Sw logo 8:30.42
695 +83
33 Kareem MOHAMMED Regina Optimist logo 8:30.73
694 +65
34 James Don Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 8:32.22
688 +66
35 Stuart Pliuskaitis Snow Swimming (VA) logo 8:32.24
688 +77 -0.1%
36 Andrew Taylor Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 8:32.68
686 +74
37 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 8:33.84
681 +68 -2.7%
38 Tristan McFarland University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 8:34.97
677 +73
39 Ben Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 8:35.01
677 +68
40 Peter Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 8:37.25
668 +71 +1.7% SB
41 CHARLIE KWINTER Etobicoke Swimming logo 8:42.39
648 +69
42 AJ Sheppard Clovis Swim Club logo 8:44.69
640 +74
43 Danylo Sosnovik Pointe-Claire Sw logo 8:48.45
626 +71
44 Owen Ngan unattached 8:52.34
613 +69
45 Isaac Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 8:53.03
610 +78