Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mack Darragh
Canada
|
Canada | 800 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Andrew Seliskar
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 794 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 785 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Mason Wilby
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 780 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 777 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 775 | +4.2% | SB | |
7 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 757 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Cris Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 751 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Conger
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 792 | – | ||
10 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 754 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Marc Hinawi
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 736 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 734 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 725 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 714 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonny Affeld
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 691 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
18 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 699 | +2.5% | SB | |
19 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 692 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 690 | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Horne
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
22 |
Evan McInerny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 681 | – | ||
23 |
Danylo Sosnovik
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Sanders
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 654 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joel Giraudeau
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 692 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 687 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zane Rosely
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 663 | – | ||
28 |
Martin Espernberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 656 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 647 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Tais Brown
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
32 |
John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 623 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 773 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Mason Wilby
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 771 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 769 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Mack Darragh
Canada
|
Canada | 767 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 752 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Seliskar
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
7 |
Cris Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 743 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 737 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 734 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 730 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 727 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 718 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Marc Hinawi
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 706 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Jonny Affeld
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 699 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Jack Conger
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
18 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 689 | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Evan McInerny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 686 | – | ||
20 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 675 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
22 |
Danylo Sosnovik
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
24 |
Thomas Horne
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 665 | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Sanders
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 658 | – | ||
27 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 658 | – | ||
28 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 657 | – | ||
29 |
Joel Giraudeau
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 653 | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Mokhtar Al-yamani
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 649 | – | ||
31 |
Tais Brown
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
32 |
Martin Espernberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 634 | +0.1% | SB | |
34 |
Zane Rosely
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 633 | – | ||
35 |
John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 632 | – | PB | |
36 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 631 | – | ||
37 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 630 | – | ||
38 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
39 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 626 | – | ||
40 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 625 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Brendan Vanherk
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 624 | – | ||
42 |
AJ Huskey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
43 |
Oakley Lorson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
44 |
Tavis Siebert
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
45 |
Patrick Townsend
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 616 | +0.1% | SB | |
46 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 616 | – | ||
47 |
James Bilbrey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | -3.2% | ||
48 |
John Plutt
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 606 | +0.8% | SB | |
49 |
Ryan Hillery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 589 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 586 | – | ||
51 |
Owen Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
52 |
Hunter Foehner
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 572 | – | ||
53 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 561 | – | ||
54 |
Gavin Lamoureux
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 558 | +0.9% | SB | |
55 |
Philip Adejumo
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
– |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Borisov
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – |