Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 790 | – | ||
2 |
Doyee Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 873 | – | ||
3 |
Vicente Villanueva
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 751 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Alex Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 571 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 635 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Stellatella
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
7 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 511 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Elliot Li
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noam Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 578 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Karl Burghardt
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 576 | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Ripley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
12 |
Nazar Pshenov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
13 |
Raymond Ge
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 542 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Tommy Nappi
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 439 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eli Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 431 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Glynn
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 423 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Dominick Valenti
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 421 | – | ||
19 |
James Lachica
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 416 | – | PB | |
20 |
Henry Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 416 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Li
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 414 | – | ||
22 |
Lucas Swee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
23 |
Jamar Josephs
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
24 |
Riley DelaCruz
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 428 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Ivan Shuvalov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 418 | – | PB | |
26 |
Shelton Shieh
Morris County
|
Morris County | 321 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alexander Frame
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 310 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Gaba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 283 | – | ||
29 |
Dylan Mulligan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 248 | – | ||
30 |
Antoni Tadych
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 308 | – | ||
31 |
Codey Sheng
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 229 | – | ||
– |
Vincent Wong
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | – | ||
– |
JB Xavier Abarquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Ochoa
Morris County
|
Morris County | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aryan Kapoor
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |