Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Cox
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Lindsey Patrick
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Molly Albritton
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Grace Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Carolyn Beard
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jessie Gonzalez
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Byrd
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Minhye Park
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Bella Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 7 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Sara McGahey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Moody
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Charlotte Wilkerson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Fischer
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Laney Do
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Stempkovski
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Lydia Foster
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Anne Adams
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Sophia Lin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kaia Humphries
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sophie Swan
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Ava Schipke
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | – | -4.9% | ||
10 |
Courtney Cook
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Kennedy Hutto
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Butler
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
De'Andra Lee
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | +10.4% | PB | |
14 |
Abbie Rushing
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Leila Wicht
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | – | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Taylor Richards
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Elizabeth Rowland
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Tessa Blair
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | – | – | ||
19 |
Lylah Menefee
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | – | – | ||
– |
Kaylee Folk
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | – | – | ||
– |
Lucinda Clay
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Daigle
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brylee Wall
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Adrianna Wang
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Rowe
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Audrey Schipke
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kehle Hutto
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brianna Wang
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Rushing
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lady Cate Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Eye
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | – | – | ||
10 |
Celeste Adams
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Madi Davis
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Ellie Line
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | – | – | ||
13 |
Carly Long
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Tully Reynolds
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Aubrey Harmon
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Elle Larson
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | – | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Sophia Clay
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
June Silmon
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | +10.2% | PB | |
– |
Isabella Gomez-Espinoza
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trilby Cummins
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Wicht
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tiffany Sun
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Olier
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
K. K. Ramirez
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 9 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Mary Neely
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sky Little
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Everly Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +8.9% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline McCoy
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Gigi Nguyen
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sophia Figarola
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Mollie Fischer
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Webb
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Pippa Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | +16.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mayley Patrick
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aubrey Davidson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sutter Wong
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
K. K. Ramirez
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 429 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Posey Howard
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 |