Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Kinsler
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 16 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Malachi Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Lester
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 14 | +5.7% | SB | |
6 |
Vidar Hondorf
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 13 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Holtman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 11 | +4.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blake McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Julian Killius
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Parker
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Shih
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Isaiah Dulin
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Noah O'Donnell
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Koetter
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Henry Calatrello
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tucker Potts
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 717 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Carpenter
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 693 | +9.9% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Brown
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 595 | +7.4% | SB | |
20 |
Thomas Hooper
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 589 | +5.8% | SB | |
21 |
Ben Armstrong
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 612 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Keegan Veraldo
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
23 |
Peter Cangiano
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 593 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 853 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Austin Kinsler
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 807 | +4.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Jack Ballard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 865 | – | |||
4 |
Jake Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 821 | +6.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Luke Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 845 | +5.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Malachi Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 809 | +4.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Will Little
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 791 | +3.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Patrick Lester
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 789 | +6.4% | SB | |
9 |
Joshua Holtman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vidar Hondorf
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 739 | +5.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 767 | +4.4% | SB | ||
12 |
Austin Shih
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 717 | – | |||
13 |
Julian Killius
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 709 | +5.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Blake McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 729 | -1.5% | |||
15 |
Henry Calatrello
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 684 | +4.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Isaiah Dulin
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 718 | +4.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Jordan Parker
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 701 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Noah O'Donnell
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 710 | +5.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Johnny Walgast
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 687 | – | |||
20 |
Alex Koetter
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Sam Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 657 | +5.3% | SB | ||
22 |
Ben Armstrong
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 623 | +4.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Tyler Brown
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 581 | +6.8% | SB | ||
24 |
Tucker Potts
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 644 | – | |||
25 |
Thomas Hooper
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 572 | +5.1% | SB | ||
26 |
Collin Craft
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 632 | +5.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Jeffrey McAtee
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 647 | +6.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Noah Carpenter
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 642 | +7.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Keegan Veraldo
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 598 | – | |||
30 |
Ryan Roop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 591 | +6.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Peter Cangiano
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Luke Snider
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 536 | +1.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Sam Arender
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 530 | +0.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Sage Sasaki
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 507 | -0.4% | |||
35 |
Aaron Nguyen
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 438 | -4.1% | |||
36 |
Connor Utter
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 366 | +2.9% | SB | ||
– |
Graham Bishop
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
John Pera
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Addison
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – |