Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Benavides
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 10 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lara Oktay
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Daisy Marquardt
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Sebo
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 6 | +8.2% | SB | |
6 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | +5.9% | SB | |
7 |
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Becca Pilcher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Melody Stelmaszek
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 515 | ||
12 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | ||
13 |
Bryanna Robinson
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 444 | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Labella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | ||
15 |
Jane Keith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 306 | PB | |
16 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 374 | ||
17 |
Emma Ruperd
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 60 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Benavides
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 707 | – | ||
2 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 685 | +4.4% | SB | |
3 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
4 |
Lara Oktay
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 636 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 539 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Daisy Marquardt
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 579 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 527 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Becca Pilcher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 549 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 518 | +3.8% | SB | |
10 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 508 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Morgan Sebo
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 487 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
13 |
Melody Stelmaszek
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 445 | – | ||
14 |
Bryanna Robinson
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 399 | – | PB | |
15 |
Layla Farooq
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 449 | – | PB | |
16 |
Izabel Georgieva
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 222 | – | ||
17 |
Morgan Labella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 391 | – | ||
18 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 381 | – | ||
19 |
Jane Keith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 241 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Ruperd
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 84 | – | PB | |
– |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucabella Romero
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Houck
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |