1
|
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Daniel Villanueva
Club Aquatica Slowing -gua
|
Club Aquatica Slowing -gua
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Nathan Husler
Club Aquatica Slowing -gua
|
Club Aquatica Slowing -gua
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
P.E. Larson-Drozd
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Sabrina Martinez-Staudigl
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Dylan Love
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Juan Rojas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Peyton Powell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
20
|
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jack Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Bryce Cash
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Javier Tobo
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Adrianna Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kenzie Parker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Rachel Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Kaelynn Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Hayden Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Colin Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Bella Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Hannah Colon
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
35
|
Cadence Zenkel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Haleigh Gilmore
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jack Gunning
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Stella Abrahao
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Ashton Siemsen
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Dawson Afu
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katherine Reburn
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Camilo Brobeil
Club Aquatica Slowing -gua
|
Club Aquatica Slowing -gua
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophia Schmutzler
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nahir Caraballo Santos
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Diego Chaparro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lena Silien
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|