Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont
|
Longmont | JR | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Alexander Bisping
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Devon Davis
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | JR | 15 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Michael Barnosky
Montrose
|
Montrose | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Hulstine
Moffat County
|
Moffat County | SO | 13 | – | ||
6 |
Dustin Cooper
Montrose
|
Montrose | – | 12 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Apple
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Eric May
Arvada West
|
Arvada West | SR | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carson Shollenbarger
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | SO | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Tulenko
Longmont
|
Longmont | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Laxson
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Everett Plocek
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jarren Cox
Wasson
|
Wasson | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Eric Hale
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Wahler
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Paul Rastrelli
Pueblo Centennial
|
Pueblo Centennial | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Bisping
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 138 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Devon Davis
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | JR | 138 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Barnosky
Montrose
|
Montrose | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eric May
Arvada West
|
Arvada West | SR | 128 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont
|
Longmont | JR | 126 | -6.2% | ||
6 |
Matthew Hulstine
Moffat County
|
Moffat County | SO | 124 | – | ||
7 |
Christopher Apple
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 118 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Dustin Cooper
Montrose
|
Montrose | – | 117 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carson Shollenbarger
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | SO | 108 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Joseph Tulenko
Longmont
|
Longmont | SR | 106 | – | ||
11 |
Everett Plocek
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | FR | 101 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Hale
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | FR | 100 | – | ||
13 |
Benjamin Laxson
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 97 | – | ||
14 |
Justin Wahler
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SR | 97 | – | ||
15 |
Jarren Cox
Wasson
|
Wasson | SR | 96 | – | ||
16 |
Paul Rastrelli
Pueblo Centennial
|
Pueblo Centennial | SO | 92 | – | ||
17 |
Patrick Ryan
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | FR | 91 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Whitehead
Windsor
|
Windsor | SR | 90 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Buggeln
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 90 | – | ||
20 |
Joe Duffy
Green Mountain
|
Green Mountain | JR | 88 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Allison
Coronado
|
Coronado | FR | 87 | – | ||
22 |
Grant Koehler
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 86 | – | ||
23 |
Joseph Barola
Pueblo Centennial
|
Pueblo Centennial | SR | 85 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob von der Lippe
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | FR | 85 | – | ||
25 |
Tucker Dangremond
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | SO | 83 | – | ||
26 |
Joe Huntley
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 80 | – | ||
27 |
Kris Kerr
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | FR | 79 | -6.4% | ||
28 |
Josh Miller
Durango
|
Durango | FR | 77 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Bohcali
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | JR | 76 | – | ||
30 |
Ryon Rowan
Montrose
|
Montrose | – | 75 | – | ||
31 |
Geoff Moore
Glenwood Springs
|
Glenwood Springs | SR | 75 | – | ||
– |
Cody Bremmer
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | SR | NS | – | – |