Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Sarman
Broad Run
|
Broad Run | SR | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ben Colley
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | JR | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kemp Pettyjohn
Brookville
|
Brookville | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Justin Barden
Orange County
|
Orange County | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Leidy
Broad Run
|
Broad Run | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Geoff Marston
Warhill
|
Warhill | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Montes De Oca
Orange County
|
Orange County | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Bobby Brajdic
Lord Botetourt
|
Lord Botetourt | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Otruba
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brian Donovan
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Doty
Meridian
|
Meridian | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tim Rackowski
Brentsville District
|
Brentsville District | – | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tom Malone
Tabb
|
Tabb | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Kennedy
Glenvar
|
Glenvar | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Morris
Jefferson Forest
|
Jefferson Forest | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Carter Stulen
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | SO | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Sarman
Broad Run
|
Broad Run | SR | 145 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ben Colley
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | JR | 141 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Kemp Pettyjohn
Brookville
|
Brookville | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Leidy
Broad Run
|
Broad Run | JR | 131 | – | PB | |
5 |
Geoff Marston
Warhill
|
Warhill | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Barden
Orange County
|
Orange County | JR | 127 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Montes De Oca
Orange County
|
Orange County | SO | 121 | – | ||
8 |
Bobby Brajdic
Lord Botetourt
|
Lord Botetourt | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tom Malone
Tabb
|
Tabb | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brian Donovan
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Morris
Jefferson Forest
|
Jefferson Forest | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Doty
Meridian
|
Meridian | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Otruba
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tim Rackowski
Brentsville District
|
Brentsville District | – | 111 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carter Stulen
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | SO | 110 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Kennedy
Glenvar
|
Glenvar | FR | 108 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Scott
Brentsville District
|
Brentsville District | FR | 108 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nate Hartt
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Matthews
Tabb
|
Tabb | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
20 |
Peter Stoffel
James Monroe
|
James Monroe | FR | 103 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Webb
Kettle Run
|
Kettle Run | FR | 102 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carter Head
EC Glass
|
EC Glass | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
23 |
Austin Nelson
Charlottesville
|
Charlottesville | – | 101 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chris Crampton
Freedom (South Riding)
|
Freedom (South Riding) | SR | 99 | – | ||
25 |
Philip Mardock
Briar Woods
|
Briar Woods | SR | 98 | – | ||
26 |
Brennan Maxwell
Briar Woods
|
Briar Woods | FR | 94 | – | ||
27 |
Sam Sheffield
Salem (Salem)
|
Salem (Salem) | SO | 92 | – | PB | |
28 |
Travis Beverley
Liberty (Bedford)
|
Liberty (Bedford) | JR | 92 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Grigg
King George
|
King George | SR | 90 | – | ||
30 |
Sam Maranto
Brentsville District
|
Brentsville District | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
31 |
Taylor Fisher
Warhill
|
Warhill | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jeffrey Camper
Northside
|
Northside | SR | 86 | – | ||
33 |
Joel Graham
EC Glass
|
EC Glass | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Bailey
Lord Botetourt
|
Lord Botetourt | JR | 83 | – | ||
35 |
Brian Lee
York
|
York | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
36 |
Michael Volk
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | SO | 80 | – | ||
37 |
Austin Dorsey
Fluvanna County
|
Fluvanna County | JR | 74 | – | ||
38 |
Jake Moles
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | SR | 69 | – | ||
39 |
Adam Bowser
James River
|
James River | SR | 56 | – |