Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie ROBERTS
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Cierra Runge
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Madison Burns
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Karie Haglund
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
Kayla Grim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Nat Roseberry
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Taylor O'Brien
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Victoria Weston-Dawkes
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Geordie Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mary Flinn
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christa Ann Saunders
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Melissa Davis
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katie Bennett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Meghan Overend
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Megan Conrad
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Hensley
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brittany Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 654 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Day
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 626 | – | PB | |
19 |
Reanna Dona
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
20 |
Doronne Shyu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
21 |
Laura Garcia
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
22 |
Danielle Kimball
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 603 | – | PB | |
23 |
Selena Martin-Guerrero
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
24 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 573 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie ROBERTS
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
2 |
Cierra Runge
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
3 |
Karie Haglund
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
4 |
Madison Burns
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
5 |
Jackie Crawford
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 664 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Kayla Grim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
7 |
Malena Lair Ferrari
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 647 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Taylor O'Brien
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 646 | – | ||
9 |
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 643 | – | ||
10 |
Margaret Gruber
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 641 | – | PB | |
11 |
Victoria Weston-Dawkes
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 632 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nat Roseberry
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mary Flinn
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 630 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christa Ann Saunders
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kendall Krumenacker
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 623 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Hensley
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 622 | – | ||
18 |
Geordie Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
19 |
Meghan Overend
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Bennett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Melissa Davis
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 615 | – | PB | |
22 |
Megan Conrad
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brittany Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 615 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Day
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 612 | – | ||
25 |
Laura Garcia
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
26 |
Selena Martin-Guerrero
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 611 | – | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 610 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Danielle Kimball
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Doronne Shyu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
30 |
Kelsey Lafferty
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
31 |
Meghan Mendez
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 603 | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Reanna Dona
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
33 |
Sofia Revilak Fonseca
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emily LaVay
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 599 | – | ||
35 |
Lauren Chew
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
34 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
37 |
Emily Poland
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
38 |
Taylor Hague
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
39 |
Samantha Norman
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 595 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sierra Higinbotham
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 594 | – | ||
41 |
Kara Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 588 | – | PB | |
42 |
Moira James
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kiley Beall
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
44 |
Sia Beasley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 584 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Carly Jones
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 578 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Rachel Dumez
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 576 | – | PB | |
47 |
Grace Dai
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
48 |
Meredith Von Paris
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
49 |
Jennifer Vieni
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 573 | – | PB | |
50 |
Schuyler Bailar
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 569 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Maggie Suhling
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 569 | – | ||
52 |
Abby Young
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 569 | – | ||
53 |
Zoe Wuckovich
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 568 | – | ||
54 |
Kellie Gervas
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 568 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ashley Niznik
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 567 | – | ||
56 |
Jasmine Arzadon
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
57 |
Alice Treuth
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Melkun
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 563 | – | ||
59 |
Anna Corley
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
60 |
Katie Kurtz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
61 |
Rachel Swarts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kelley Murphy
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
63 |
Allie Criss
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 557 | – | PB | |
64 |
Shannon Howarth
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 555 | – | PB | |
65 |
Leigh Musselman
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 554 | – | ||
66 |
Kelsey Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
67 |
Delaney Fox
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
68 |
Keegan Abar
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 551 | – | ||
70 |
Sophia Segreti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
71 |
Stephanie Clarke
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 545 | – | ||
72 |
Karaline Schmitz
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 544 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jordan Martinko
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
74 |
Christina Formica
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 539 | – | ||
75 |
Jessica Schipani
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
76 |
Sierra Scoggin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
77 |
Robin Brazier
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 532 | – | ||
78 |
Nina Tremols
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
79 |
Kelley Yang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
80 |
Shannon Howell
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
81 |
Margaret Kirby
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
82 |
Abby Thomson
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
82 |
Kylie Jordan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 525 | – | ||
84 |
Kiri Harvey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 522 | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Catherine Johnson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 519 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Jalyn Robinson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
87 |
Erin Jordan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
88 |
Mina Feyrer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
89 |
Rachel Lowery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 493 | – | ||
90 |
Amy Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 485 | – | ||
91 |
Ryan Murphy
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 469 | – | ||
– |
Nicole Haynes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shannon Harrington
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Sophie Newton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |