Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Meriza Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Escobedo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Nicole Papsco
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 12 | -5.6% | ||
8 |
Kathryn Coughlin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabrielle Daigneault
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Haley Sinatro
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Deirdre Esposito
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Alexandra Sison
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish
|
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Kara Lacoste
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Talia Sternbach
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Gwynn
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Victoria McGovern
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Hummel
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 719 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Emily Hovey
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 746 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Esther Mehesz
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 693 | – | ||
21 |
Kelly Huber
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 690 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Marissa Watroba
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Doody
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 667 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alexis Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 656 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 816 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Meriza Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 855 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Escobedo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 824 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Nicole Papsco
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 818 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 782 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 786 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Kathryn Coughlin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 741 | – | PB | |
9 |
Deirdre Esposito
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 724 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Alexandra Sison
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish
|
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 712 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Gabrielle Daigneault
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 744 | – | ||
12 |
Haley Sinatro
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 696 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Kara Lacoste
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 705 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Gwynn
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 704 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Victoria McGovern
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 689 | – | PB | |
16 |
Talia Sternbach
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 702 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Kelly Huber
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 697 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Marissa Watroba
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Hovey
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 722 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Hannah Hummel
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 690 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Alex Doody
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 686 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexis Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 683 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Esther Mehesz
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 665 | – | ||
25 |
Carly Adams
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Jessica Fabrizio
North Shore Swimming Inc.
|
North Shore Swimming Inc. | 670 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Rebecca Heffernan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 653 | – | ||
29 |
Lena Trager
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 667 | +3.8% | SB | |
30 |
Kayla Lilly
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 695 | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Samantha Granan
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 649 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Caitlin Grady
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 690 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Kay Sargent
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emily Hyde
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 647 | – | PB | |
35 |
Julia Messina
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
36 |
Courtney Cook
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
37 |
Cynthia Wu
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 690 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Courtney Kenyon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Sarah Slepian
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 686 | +0.6% | SB | |
40 |
Leia Federiconi
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 609 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Jess Murphy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 595 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Alexandra Hutzler
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 625 | -4.4% | ||
43 |
Aleksa Lapinas
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 574 | – | ||
44 |
Ali Morreale
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
45 |
Shannon Walsh
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 529 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Courtney Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dory Miller
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – |