Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Vazquez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Connor Knight
William Dwyer
|
William Dwyer | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Devin McCaffrey
J.W. Mitchell
|
J.W. Mitchell | SO | 16 | PB | |
4 |
brandon funk
Pace
|
Pace | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Scott Fortier
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SO | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Ian Apple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | JR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Charles Williams
Dillard
|
Dillard | – | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Wesley Olmsted
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Hartley
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | FR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Devine
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Tyler Cunningham
Harmony
|
Harmony | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Christian Johansson
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Tyler Kent
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Paul Grenet
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Andrew Howard
Sickles
|
Sickles | SR | 2 | ||
– |
Brandon Searle
Viera (Melbourne)
|
Viera (Melbourne) | SR | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Apple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | JR | 140 | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Searle
Viera (Melbourne)
|
Viera (Melbourne) | SR | 123 | ||
3 |
Tyler Cunningham
Harmony
|
Harmony | SR | 117 | PB | |
4 |
David DeSena
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SR | 99 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Vazquez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SR | 143 | ||
2 |
Devin McCaffrey
J.W. Mitchell
|
J.W. Mitchell | SO | 142 | PB | |
3 |
brandon funk
Pace
|
Pace | SR | 140 | PB | |
4 |
Connor Knight
William Dwyer
|
William Dwyer | SR | 137 | PB | |
5 |
Scott Fortier
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SO | 134 | PB | |
6 |
Charles Williams
Dillard
|
Dillard | – | 129 | ||
7 |
Wesley Olmsted
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 126 | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Searle
Viera (Melbourne)
|
Viera (Melbourne) | SR | 124 | ||
8 |
Ian Apple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | JR | 124 | PB | |
10 |
Danny Hartley
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | FR | 123 | PB | |
11 |
Christian Johansson
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | JR | 121 | ||
12 |
Paul Grenet
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SR | 118 | ||
13 |
Anthony Devine
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 117 | ||
14 |
Tyler Kent
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 113 | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Howard
Sickles
|
Sickles | SR | 112 | ||
17 |
David DeSena
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SR | 110 | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Cunningham
Harmony
|
Harmony | SR | 110 | PB | |
18 |
Logan Gurtowsky
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | SO | 110 | PB | |
19 |
John Kauffman
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 107 | PB | |
20 |
James Cascone
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | JR | 106 | ||
21 |
Blake Woodrow
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SO | 106 | PB | |
22 |
Alex Latorre
Estero
|
Estero | JR | 105 | PB | |
23 |
Sean Staszak
Osceola
|
Osceola | SR | 103 | ||
24 |
Daniel Arnone
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | JR | 102 | PB |