Swimcloud

Minnesota Challenge

  • Completed
  • Feb 4–5, 2011
  • SCY
  • Minneapolis, MN
Timed Finals
Name Team Time Imp
1 Melissa Nelson Minnesota logo -2.9%
2 Caitlin Pardi Saint Cloud logo +0.1% PB
3 Brianna Chu Minnesota logo +1.1% PB
4 Jessica Ferley South Dakota State logo -1.5%
5 Lisa Clementi Minnesota logo +0.4% SB
6 Alison Eggers Minnesota logo PB
7 Carolyn Bernhardt St. Olaf logo -2.4%
8 Alyssa Toland Illinois logo +1.9% PB
9 Alissa Tinklenberg Gustavus Adolphus logo +1.0% SB
10 Carley Mosher Gustavus Adolphus logo -2.2%
11 Hayley Trace St. Thomas logo
12 Ashley Valdez South Dakota State logo 0.0%
13 Maggie Alexander Carleton logo +2.9% PB
14 Meghan Weiss St. Olaf logo +0.7% SB
15 Lisa Newberger South Dakota State logo -1.0%
16 Cassandra Kozar South Dakota State logo +1.0% SB
17 Kali Temperley South Dakota State logo -1.1%
18 Emily Timm Minnesota-Mankato logo -1.9%
19 Ashley Majewski UW-Stevens Point logo +1.0% PB
20 Allyson Hannemann Gustavus Adolphus logo +1.4% SB
21 Anne Metcalf Carleton logo -0.5%
22 Amanda Rorem St. Olaf logo -0.6%
23 Rebecca Barry St. Olaf logo -0.6%
24 Kathryn Christenson UW-Stevens Point logo -1.3%
25 Katelyn Johnson North Dakota logo +1.4% PB
26 Emma Williams Illinois logo
27 Marissa Smith Saint Cloud logo +3.6% PB
28 Tabetha Temperley Minnesota-Mankato logo -3.0%
29 Katelyn Kubat St. Olaf logo +0.0% SB
30 Kelsey Lucia Gustavus Adolphus logo 0.0%
31 Katie Mangan St. Olaf logo +0.9% PB
32 Lisa Clemens UW-Stevens Point logo -0.7%
33 Adrienne Vida Minnesota-Mankato logo -0.5%
34 Quinn Arnold Gustavus Adolphus logo -1.2%
35 Hannah Happ Carleton logo -0.2%
36 Stefani Strom UW-Stevens Point logo -1.1%
37 Serena Elthon Gustavus Adolphus logo -4.3%
38 Jenny Bussey UW-Stevens Point logo
39 Laura Hebzynski St. Thomas logo -1.0%
40 Madeline Epping Carleton logo -3.2%
41 Elizabeth Becker St. Thomas logo +4.3% PB
42 Bobbi Bartmann UW-Stevens Point logo +3.4% PB
43 Alexis Marthaler St. Thomas logo -0.6%
44 Amy Krueger St. Thomas logo -2.7%
45 Rebecca Newgren Saint Cloud logo +0.3% SB
46 Kelly Bates UW-Stevens Point logo -2.5%
47 Abigale Lyle Gustavus Adolphus logo
48 Kathleen Dempsey St. Thomas logo -1.8%
49 Sarah Hund Gustavus Adolphus logo -5.4%
50 Mary Jo Behr Gustavus Adolphus logo +1.1% SB
51 Dajana Vidovic Gustavus Adolphus logo -0.2%
52 Marnie Luke Gustavus Adolphus logo
53 Ellen Esch Carleton logo +2.7% PB
53 Jessica Root St. Thomas logo -0.6%
55 Micaela Hahn Carleton logo -0.1%
56 Melissa Johnson Minnesota-Morris logo -0.7%
57 Ashley Paquin Carleton logo +0.2% PB
58 Kai Erickson St. Olaf logo +0.6% PB
59 Jackie Hanson Minnesota-Morris logo +2.2% PB
60 Amber Anderson Gustavus Adolphus logo +1.2% PB
61 Megan McLaury Morningside logo +0.0% PB
62 Christina Scharmer St. Olaf logo -1.9%
63 Amanda Hawkinson Gustavus Adolphus logo +0.5% PB
64 Amelia DelGreco UW-Stevens Point logo +1.5% SB
65 Allison Wilker UW-Stevens Point logo
66 Krystal Carlson Morningside logo
67 Stacy Luedtke Morningside logo +0.5% PB
68 Leah Baiotto UW-Stevens Point logo -1.5%
69 Bailey Gartley Carleton logo +6.1% PB
70 Eleonore Dixon-Roche Carleton logo +3.0% PB
71 Sophie Kaeter Minnesota-Mankato logo -0.1%
72 Sivan Fogel Saint Marys (MD) logo +2.9% PB
73 Samantha Hebzynski Augsburg logo
74 Kelsey Hlavac Augsburg logo +2.7% PB
75 Kirsten Sharpe Minnesota-Morris logo
77 Kristina Empanger Saint Marys (MD) logo +0.4% PB
78 Abby Lough Saint Marys (MD) logo +4.1% PB
79 Kristin Wilkes Saint Marys (MD) logo -2.1%
80 Amanda Helgerson Minnesota-Morris logo
81 Amanda Flattery Morningside logo
82 Carmen Lovato Augsburg logo +10.4% PB
83 Allison Smith Morningside logo
84 Teresa Boehnlein Minnesota-Morris logo
Nicole Bennett Minnesota-Mankato logo NS