Swimcloud

Minnesota Challenge

  • Completed
  • Feb 4–5, 2011
  • SCY
  • Minneapolis, MN
Timed Finals
Name Team Time Imp
1 Elizabeth Weitz Minnesota logo +2.4% PB
2 Jessica Ferley South Dakota State logo -1.0%
3 Alexandra Hoffman South Dakota State logo +1.3% SB
4 Brianna Chu Minnesota logo +0.1% PB
5 Carolyn Bernhardt St. Olaf logo -0.9%
6 Lisa Clementi Minnesota logo -1.6%
7 Ashley Valdez South Dakota State logo +1.1% PB
8 Eleanor Prewitt-Thomas Minnesota logo
9 Caitlin Pardi Saint Cloud logo +4.9% PB
10 Carley Mosher Gustavus Adolphus logo -1.4%
11 Katelyn Johnson North Dakota logo +2.1% SB
12 Alissa Tinklenberg Gustavus Adolphus logo -0.9%
13 Stephanie Solfelt Minnesota logo +1.3% SB
14 Cassandra Kozar South Dakota State logo -0.7%
15 Meghan Weiss St. Olaf logo
16 Anne Metcalf Carleton logo -1.0%
17 Kali Temperley South Dakota State logo -0.6%
18 Lisa Newberger South Dakota State logo -1.0%
19 Maggie Alexander Carleton logo +0.2% SB
20 Rebecca Barry St. Olaf logo -1.2%
21 Katie Mangan St. Olaf logo +3.5% PB
22 Emily Timm Minnesota-Mankato logo +0.1% PB
23 Erin Walter Saint Cloud logo +1.2% SB
24 Kathryn Christenson UW-Stevens Point logo -2.2%
25 Amanda Rorem St. Olaf logo
26 Marissa Smith Saint Cloud logo +3.5% PB
27 Katelyn Kubat St. Olaf logo +0.6% SB
28 Allyson Hannemann Gustavus Adolphus logo +1.0% SB
29 Quinn Arnold Gustavus Adolphus logo -0.8%
30 Laura Hebzynski St. Thomas logo +0.5% PB
31 Lauren Golla UW-Stevens Point logo +1.4% SB
32 Elizabeth Becker St. Thomas logo +3.2% PB
33 Hannah Happ Carleton logo 0.0%
34 Madeline Epping Carleton logo -0.4%
34 Adria Faciszewski Gustavus Adolphus logo +2.0% PB
36 Erin Windschitl St. Thomas logo -0.8%
37 Maura Nicholson St. Olaf logo +1.8% PB
38 Bobbi Bartmann UW-Stevens Point logo +2.3% PB
39 Kai Erickson St. Olaf logo +2.4% PB
40 Marnie Luke Gustavus Adolphus logo PB
41 Michaela Holm Gustavus Adolphus logo +3.5% PB
42 Mary Jo Behr Gustavus Adolphus logo +1.5% SB
43 Stefani Strom UW-Stevens Point logo -1.7%
44 Kathleen Dempsey St. Thomas logo -1.0%
45 Serena Elthon Gustavus Adolphus logo PB
46 Jackie Hanson Minnesota-Morris logo +1.2% PB
47 Melissa Aune Gustavus Adolphus logo
48 Kelly Bates UW-Stevens Point logo -4.9%
49 Jessica Root St. Thomas logo +0.9% PB
50 Micaela Hahn Carleton logo -1.3%
51 Andrea Wagner UW-Stevens Point logo
52 Alexis Marthaler St. Thomas logo +1.1% SB
53 Amber Anderson Gustavus Adolphus logo +1.5% PB
54 Amanda Hawkinson Gustavus Adolphus logo +0.8% PB
55 Jessica Fischer Minnesota-Morris logo
56 Ellen Esch Carleton logo -1.1%
57 Amelia DelGreco UW-Stevens Point logo +1.2% SB
58 Christina Scharmer St. Olaf logo -5.3%
59 Megan McLaury Morningside logo -0.7%
60 Sophie Kaeter Minnesota-Mankato logo
61 Cora Kugler Morningside logo
62 Sarah Iannacone Minnesota-Mankato logo -3.6%
63 Samantha Hebzynski Augsburg logo +7.0% PB
64 Stacy Luedtke Morningside logo -0.4%
65 Cortney Walls Morningside logo
66 Hanna Mortimer Morningside logo +0.1% SB
67 Megan Akins Morningside logo
68 Sivan Fogel Saint Marys (MD) logo
69 Kelsey Hlavac Augsburg logo
71 Tara McGuigan Gustavus Adolphus logo
72 Kristina Empanger Saint Marys (MD) logo -0.3%
Marissa Reeve Minnesota-Mankato logo NS
Alyssa Toland Illinois logo NS