Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Mowery
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 691 | – | ||
2 |
Cameron Thomas
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 658 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Gaskill
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 653 | – | ||
4 |
Alexander Franklin
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 639 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Thor Dyke
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 601 | – | ||
6 |
Kellen Russell
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 583 | – | ||
8 |
John Prucha
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 566 | +8.4% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Parsons
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 555 | +4.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Anthony Doll
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 578 | +11.0% | PB | |
10 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 547 | +7.9% | SB | |
11 |
Andrew Creelman
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 545 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Hubbard
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 537 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
David Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 536 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Landon
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 522 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Tugu Baterdene
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 486 | – | PB | |
16 |
Leomar Ayala
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 481 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Mowery
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 684 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Franklin
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 661 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Thomas
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 638 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Gaskill
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 620 | – | ||
5 |
Thor Dyke
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 594 | – | ||
6 |
Davin Tjandra
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 588 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Soleo
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 581 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brian Thompson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 562 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Prucha
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 562 | +8.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kellen Russell
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 546 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Parsons
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 542 | +3.5% | SB | |
12 |
Connor Hughes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 540 | – | ||
13 |
Will Landon
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 536 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Anthony Doll
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 532 | +8.6% | PB | |
15 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 529 | +6.8% | SB | |
16 |
Andrew Creelman
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 519 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Michael Hubbard
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 505 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Leomar Ayala
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 488 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Tugu Baterdene
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 484 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 471 | – | ||
21 |
Aleksei Dudley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 442 | +13.8% | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Johnson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 432 | – | PB | |
24 |
JR Cobb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 418 | +6.6% | PB | |
25 |
Cole Venters
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 417 | – | PB | |
26 |
David Quaresma
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 382 | – | ||
27 |
Ivan Fuentes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 373 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shawn Miller
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 328 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Miroshnichenko
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 567 | +15.3% | PB | |
2 |
Landon Lloyd
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 564 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Greene
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 528 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Dines
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 475 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Dane
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 433 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aoun Al-Hiari
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 422 | +8.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 421 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 413 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Owen Reilly
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 406 | +9.5% | PB | |
10 |
Vedu Pathare
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 401 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kadin Dibkey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 393 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Morea
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 329 | – | ||
13 |
Cooper Beebe
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 322 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ali Elsayyad
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 288 | – | PB | |
15 |
Levin Wu
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 281 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Gilbert
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Greene
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 493 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 488 | +11.0% | SB | |
3 |
Landon Lloyd
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 469 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Thomas Dines
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 425 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 418 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Dane
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 384 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
David Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 381 | – | ||
8 |
Aoun Al-Hiari
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 380 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Vedu Pathare
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 375 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kadin Dibkey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 354 | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Reilly
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 342 | +4.2% | SB | |
12 |
Thomas Gilbert
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 336 | – | ||
13 |
Cooper Beebe
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 308 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ali Elsayyad
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 296 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Li
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 282 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Morea
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 269 | – | ||
17 |
Levin Wu
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 241 | – | ||
18 |
Calvin Sonntag
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 236 | – | ||
19 |
Will Gratias
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 229 | – | ||
20 |
Rowan Diacumakos
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 205 | – | ||
– |
Omar Elsayyad
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | NS | – | – |