Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bayley Main
HPK
|
HPK | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
'aukai Lileikis
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 19 | – | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Rayner
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carter Swift
Hawera Swimming Club
|
Hawera Swimming Club | 17 | +3.0% | SB | |
5 |
Luke Gebbie
Philippines
|
Philippines | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Dawson
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Christopher Elson
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 6 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wilrich COETZEE
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 714 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 714 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 709 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jeremy Tasker
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 698 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Caldwell
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 698 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Brown
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 689 | – | ||
15 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 684 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua
HPK
|
HPK | 667 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bayley Main
HPK
|
HPK | 789 | – | PB | |
2 |
'aukai Lileikis
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 748 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carter Swift
Hawera Swimming Club
|
Hawera Swimming Club | 742 | +2.8% | SB | |
4 |
Luke Gebbie
Philippines
|
Philippines | 741 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 734 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Elson
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Rayner
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 727 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Dawson
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 709 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Jeremy Tasker
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 708 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 707 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Joshua Brown
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 706 | – | ||
12 |
Wilrich COETZEE
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 698 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Daniel Caldwell
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 697 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 686 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua
HPK
|
HPK | 684 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 683 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 673 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
William Campbell
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 671 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Satori Dobbie
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
20 |
Samuel McKenzie
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 666 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Fergus Eadie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 660 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Macky
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 659 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 648 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ikko Shibuya
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 641 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Tawhiti Temomo
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 638 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Adrian Chong
HPK
|
HPK | 634 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Eyad MASOUD
Waterhole Swimming
|
Waterhole Swimming | 630 | – | PB | |
29 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 630 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Joshua Greening
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 627 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Herbert RABUA
Fiji
|
Fiji | 625 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 624 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Josh McCormack-Goeth
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 610 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Joel Crampton
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Tom Dreaver
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 592 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Josh Pickett
Matamata Swim Club
|
Matamata Swim Club | 578 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
John Ashcroft
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 571 | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
MacAllister Clark
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 566 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Kokoro Frost
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 560 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Jason Smeets
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 556 | +0.8% | SB | |
41 |
Matthew Wagstaff
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 554 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Isaiah Gepiga
Mt Wellington Swimming
|
Mt Wellington Swimming | 550 | – | ||
43 |
Laurence Wang
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 546 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Lars Benson
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 545 | – | PB | |
45 |
Shay Dickson
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 543 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Connor Farrell
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 542 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Tiernan Keane
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |