Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska HENTKE
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 846 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Marie Brockhaus
Nübad-Flipper
|
Nübad-Flipper | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
1 |
Carolin Morassi
Aalener Sportallianz
|
Aalener Sportallianz | 712 | – | ||
3 |
Carolin Morassi
Aalener Sportallianz
|
Aalener Sportallianz | 712 | – | ||
4 |
Kathrin Demler
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 702 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Lilli Gerth
TSV Bad Saulgau
|
TSV Bad Saulgau | 690 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Mareike Ehring
VFL Gladbeck 192
|
VFL Gladbeck 192 | 681 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Mareike Ehring
VFL Gladbeck 192
|
VFL Gladbeck 192 | 681 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Jana MARKGRAF
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 672 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Roloff
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 668 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Saskia Hahn
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Leonie Bergner
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 658 | – | ||
10 |
Leonie Bergner
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 658 | – | ||
4 |
Nicole Maier
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen | 644 | – | ||
11 |
Nicole Maier
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen | 644 | – | ||
5 |
Dimitra Dimaraki
SV Region Stuttgart
|
SV Region Stuttgart | 627 | – | ||
12 |
Dimitra Dimaraki
SV Region Stuttgart
|
SV Region Stuttgart | 627 | – | ||
6 |
Julia Titze
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 607 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Julia Titze
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 607 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Emelie Schnagl
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter | 596 | – | ||
14 |
Emelie Schnagl
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter | 596 | – | ||
8 |
Alena Hennl
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V. | 592 | – | ||
15 |
Alena Hennl
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V. | 592 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Becker
TuS Westfalia Hombruch
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch | 585 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Becker
TuS Westfalia Hombruch
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch | 585 | – | ||
17 |
Laetitia Bouc
SGR Karlsruhe
|
SGR Karlsruhe | 579 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Leonie Grundke
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 575 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Leony-Heidi Salevsky
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 564 | – | ||
19 |
Leony-Heidi Salevsky
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 564 | – | ||
11 |
Stefanie Raps
SV Bayreuth
|
SV Bayreuth | 558 | – | PB | |
20 |
Stefanie Raps
SV Bayreuth
|
SV Bayreuth | 558 | – | PB | |
– |
Angelina Köhler
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband
|
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelina Köhler
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband
|
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband | NS | – | – | |
– |
Idil Güven
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna-Lena Kuhn
Swim-Team Hamm
|
Swim-Team Hamm | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska HENTKE
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 852 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Kathrin Demler
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 795 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Marie Brockhaus
Nübad-Flipper
|
Nübad-Flipper | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Carolin Morassi
Aalener Sportallianz
|
Aalener Sportallianz | 731 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Roloff
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 705 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Lilli Gerth
TSV Bad Saulgau
|
TSV Bad Saulgau | 698 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Mareike Ehring
VFL Gladbeck 192
|
VFL Gladbeck 192 | 690 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Saskia Hahn
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 670 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jana MARKGRAF
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 663 | – | ||
10 |
Leonie Bergner
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 643 | – | ||
11 |
Alena Hennl
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V. | 628 | – | ||
12 |
Dimitra Dimaraki
SV Region Stuttgart
|
SV Region Stuttgart | 621 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Becker
TuS Westfalia Hombruch
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch | 593 | – | ||
14 |
Laetitia Bouc
SGR Karlsruhe
|
SGR Karlsruhe | 592 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Leony-Heidi Salevsky
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 590 | – | ||
16 |
Leonie Grundke
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 576 | -3.7% |