Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 730 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 678 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Pastushan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 675 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie D'Amico
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 652 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | YMCA | 667 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
V Lester
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 684 | +1.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Sarah Santos
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 655 | +7.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 648 | +0.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Juliana Ward
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 644 | +3.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Vivian Zhang
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 644 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 641 | +2.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Sarah Rodrigues
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 781 | -1.1% | |||
13 |
Lexi Plogger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 607 | +2.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 617 | +2.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Mira Marino
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 696 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 615 | +0.3% | SB | ||
17 |
Ava Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 640 | -1.2% | |||
18 |
Sarah Lolli
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 583 | -1.0% | |||
19 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 562 | +7.7% | SB | ||
20 |
lauren Lane
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 566 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Rachel Weiss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 521 | – | |||
22 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 468 | -5.3% | |||
– |
Carly Wolf
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Hand
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | NS | – | – |