1
|
Helena Rosendahl Bach
HOLSTEBRO
|
HOLSTEBRO
|
|
745
|
–
|
|
2
|
Julie Kepp JENSEN
JYLLING-A6
|
JYLLING-A6
|
|
692
|
–
|
|
3
|
Cecilie Wiuff
JYLLING-A6
|
JYLLING-A6
|
|
678
|
–
|
|
4
|
Andrea Paaske
JYLLING-A6
|
JYLLING-A6
|
|
672
|
–
|
|
5
|
Karoline Barrett
GTI-TUNE
|
GTI-TUNE
|
|
655
|
-5.6%
|
|
6
|
Tatjana Barke
Delmenhorster SV 1905
|
Delmenhorster SV 1905
|
|
610
|
–
|
|
7
|
Helena V. Elling
Silkeborg Svømmeklub
|
Silkeborg Svømmeklub
|
|
603
|
–
|
|
8
|
Anna Aavang Brendstrup
JYLLING-A6
|
JYLLING-A6
|
|
600
|
–
|
|
9
|
Thilde Timmermand
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
593
|
–
|
|
1
|
Line Lyskjær
Silkeborg Svømmeklub
|
Silkeborg Svømmeklub
|
|
589
|
–
|
|
10
|
Alena Hennl
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
|
586
|
–
|
|
1
|
Clara Johansson
Osby Simsällskap
|
Osby Simsällskap
|
|
580
|
–
|
|
11
|
Freya Ellehus
H2Odense
|
H2Odense
|
|
558
|
–
|
|
12
|
Moa Olofsson
Osby Simsällskap
|
Osby Simsällskap
|
|
553
|
–
|
|
2
|
Christina M. Glargaard
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
551
|
–
|
|
13
|
Nanna M. Christiansen
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
542
|
–
|
|
3
|
Luna Marie Bunk
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt
|
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt
|
|
534
|
–
|
|
4
|
Kathrine Weide
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
532
|
–
|
|
14
|
Simone Jørgensen
Farum
|
Farum
|
|
523
|
–
|
|
1
|
Naja Færgemann
H2Odense
|
H2Odense
|
|
521
|
–
|
|
2
|
Nikoline Marie Lange
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub
|
|
520
|
–
|
|
2
|
Sofie A. Wolf
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
515
|
–
|
|
5
|
Mica Nolén
SK Triton
|
SK Triton
|
|
495
|
–
|
|
6
|
Sofia Voigt
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
|
493
|
–
|
|
15
|
Emily Langer
SSV Freiberg 90 EV
|
SSV Freiberg 90 EV
|
|
492
|
–
|
|
3
|
Mette Holstein
Silkeborg Svømmeklub
|
Silkeborg Svømmeklub
|
|
490
|
–
|
|
7
|
Camilla Tommerup Sørensen
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen
|
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen
|
|
487
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ida Juul Grønning
H2Odense
|
H2Odense
|
|
483
|
–
|
|
9
|
Emilie Egerup
Silkeborg Svømmeklub
|
Silkeborg Svømmeklub
|
|
483
|
–
|
|
10
|
Natalie Da Silva Jensen
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
476
|
–
|
|
16
|
Rebecca Höglind
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
|
476
|
–
|
|
11
|
Victoria Underbjerg
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
475
|
–
|
|
12
|
Astrid Nilsson
Osby Simsällskap
|
Osby Simsällskap
|
|
475
|
–
|
|
12
|
Søs Freund
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
475
|
–
|
|
4
|
Annabella Bing Lauritzen
Silkeborg Svømmeklub
|
Silkeborg Svømmeklub
|
|
473
|
–
|
|
17
|
Charleen Kölling
Delmenhorster SV 1905
|
Delmenhorster SV 1905
|
|
458
|
–
|
|
14
|
Katrine Bech Poulsen
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
458
|
–
|
|
15
|
Sarah Holm Clausen
Farum
|
Farum
|
|
453
|
–
|
|
16
|
Viviane Ammermann
KSV Neptun Berlin
|
KSV Neptun Berlin
|
|
453
|
–
|
|
3
|
Sarah Froberg Pedersen
Silkeborg Svømmeklub
|
Silkeborg Svømmeklub
|
|
452
|
–
|
|
18
|
Marike Stina Hein
TSV Uetersen von 1898
|
TSV Uetersen von 1898
|
|
450
|
–
|
|
17
|
Aurelia Pedersen
H2Odense
|
H2Odense
|
|
450
|
–
|
|
5
|
Fenja Romanski
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen
|
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen
|
|
449
|
–
|
|
6
|
Femke Iris Keulen
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
448
|
–
|
|
18
|
Mileen Schmieder
SSV Freiberg 90 EV
|
SSV Freiberg 90 EV
|
|
445
|
–
|
|
19
|
Emma Jørgensen
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
443
|
–
|
|
20
|
Tabea Gehrke
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV
|
|
443
|
–
|
|
19
|
Maria Hall
Grindsted Svømmeklub
|
Grindsted Svømmeklub
|
|
440
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jennifer Liese
Delmenhorster SV 1905
|
Delmenhorster SV 1905
|
|
436
|
–
|
|
20
|
Freja Romanski
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen
|
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen
|
|
431
|
–
|
|
22
|
Maibritt Skjoldborg
H2Odense
|
H2Odense
|
|
429
|
–
|
|
23
|
Viktoria Trommer
SSV Freiberg 90 EV
|
SSV Freiberg 90 EV
|
|
426
|
–
|
|
21
|
Loreen Jörg
SV Zwickau 04
|
SV Zwickau 04
|
|
426
|
–
|
|
22
|
Leonie Wolf
ATSV Freiberg (TW)
|
ATSV Freiberg (TW)
|
|
422
|
–
|
|
23
|
Anne-Katrin Pelloth
SV 07 Annaberg (TW)
|
SV 07 Annaberg (TW)
|
|
418
|
–
|
|
24
|
Agnes Cato
Osby Simsällskap
|
Osby Simsällskap
|
|
416
|
–
|
|
25
|
Theresa Freytag
SSV Freiberg 90 EV
|
SSV Freiberg 90 EV
|
|
413
|
–
|
|
7
|
Mathilde Stilund
H2Odense
|
H2Odense
|
|
404
|
–
|
|
26
|
Marie Weinbach
TSV RW Niebüll
|
TSV RW Niebüll
|
|
403
|
–
|
|
8
|
Marie Jensen
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
403
|
–
|
|
24
|
Nele Sophie Ruholl
SG Elbe
|
SG Elbe
|
|
402
|
–
|
|
25
|
Celina-Sophie Adler
KSV Neptun Berlin
|
KSV Neptun Berlin
|
|
398
|
–
|
|
4
|
Sveda Naima Grude
PSV Schwerin
|
PSV Schwerin
|
|
398
|
–
|
|
27
|
Fenja Wineberger
TVV Neu Wulmstorf von 1920 (THL)
|
TVV Neu Wulmstorf von 1920 (THL)
|
|
396
|
–
|
|
28
|
Angelina Dzhumelya
Delmenhorster SV 1905
|
Delmenhorster SV 1905
|
|
394
|
–
|
|
26
|
Meike Meret Wirth
SSV Freiberg 90 EV
|
SSV Freiberg 90 EV
|
|
391
|
–
|
|
5
|
Melina Renneberg
ESV Frankfurt (Oder) 1948
|
ESV Frankfurt (Oder) 1948
|
|
384
|
–
|
|
27
|
Tyra Öhlin
SK Triton
|
SK Triton
|
|
384
|
–
|
|
1
|
Kristin Bergmann
ATSV Freiberg (TW)
|
ATSV Freiberg (TW)
|
|
380
|
–
|
|
29
|
Lene John
SVV Plauen
|
SVV Plauen
|
|
380
|
–
|
|
6
|
Mejse Vinther-Okholm
H2Odense
|
H2Odense
|
|
379
|
–
|
|
7
|
Saskia Gleichforsch
Blau-Weiss Bucholz (THL)
|
Blau-Weiss Bucholz (THL)
|
|
378
|
–
|
|
9
|
Elina Holgersson
Osby Simsällskap
|
Osby Simsällskap
|
|
376
|
–
|
|
1
|
Jenny Kunz
SV Zwickau 04
|
SV Zwickau 04
|
|
376
|
–
|
|
8
|
Charlotte Kröger
SG Elbe
|
SG Elbe
|
|
374
|
–
|
|
28
|
Göntje Jensen
TSV RW Niebüll
|
TSV RW Niebüll
|
|
372
|
–
|
|
2
|
Smilla Maria Milbach
SG Schöneberg
|
SG Schöneberg
|
|
371
|
–
|
|
29
|
Amalie Juul Jakobsen
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen
|
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen
|
|
367
|
–
|
|
9
|
Kamma Rasmussen
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub
|
|
367
|
–
|
|
10
|
Sophie Niethe
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
|
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
367
|
–
|
|
10
|
Laura Lea Gotzmann
Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990
|
Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990
|
|
364
|
–
|
|
3
|
Helena Göde
KSV Neptun Berlin
|
KSV Neptun Berlin
|
|
363
|
–
|
|
11
|
Solvejg Bergemann
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
|
360
|
–
|
|
12
|
Linea Lodberg Klein
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen
|
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen
|
|
356
|
–
|
|
30
|
Charlotte Marit Besdo
WSG Wunstorf
|
WSG Wunstorf
|
|
355
|
–
|
|
30
|
Emma Luise Funck
SV Neptun Kiel
|
SV Neptun Kiel
|
|
355
|
–
|
|
11
|
Estefania Diane Dittmar
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt
|
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt
|
|
354
|
–
|
|
12
|
Monika Dragieva
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub
|
|
353
|
–
|
|
13
|
Isa Ståhl
SK Triton
|
SK Triton
|
|
352
|
-2.2%
|
|
31
|
Svenja Kurzius
SV Nordhausen 90
|
SV Nordhausen 90
|
|
349
|
–
|
|
2
|
Janne-Nell Poetzsch-Heffter
SG Lübeck
|
SG Lübeck
|
|
342
|
–
|
|
32
|
Sara Falch
Aars Svømmeklub
|
Aars Svømmeklub
|
|
342
|
–
|
|
31
|
Luisa Geist
FC Erzgebirge Aue (TW)
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue (TW)
|
|
338
|
–
|
|
32
|
Clara Pietschner
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld (THL)
|
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld (THL)
|
|
338
|
–
|
|
4
|
Mira Charlotte Radtke
SG Schöneberg
|
SG Schöneberg
|
|
334
|
–
|
|
13
|
Agnete Habermann
H2Odense
|
H2Odense
|
|
332
|
–
|
|
14
|
Leonie Crabiell
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
|
331
|
–
|
|
15
|
Veronique König
SV Nordhausen 90
|
SV Nordhausen 90
|
|
330
|
–
|
|
33
|
Emma Ramic
SK Triton
|
SK Triton
|
|
324
|
–
|
|
14
|
Cecilie Baltzer Pedersen
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
320
|
–
|
|
15
|
Bianca Roos
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub
|
|
316
|
–
|
|
34
|
Helen Demmler
SV 07 Annaberg (TW)
|
SV 07 Annaberg (TW)
|
|
314
|
–
|
|
16
|
Julia Erkselius
SK Triton
|
SK Triton
|
|
310
|
–
|
|
33
|
Lia Schwarze
SV Neptun Kiel
|
SV Neptun Kiel
|
|
307
|
–
|
|
35
|
Sigrid Svanberg
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
|
303
|
–
|
|
1
|
Olivia Wilicki
SG Schöneberg
|
SG Schöneberg
|
|
295
|
–
|
|
16
|
Leonie Thomae
TSG Kleinostheim
|
TSG Kleinostheim
|
|
292
|
–
|
|
3
|
Tara Marie Berauer
WSG Wunstorf
|
WSG Wunstorf
|
|
291
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ida Overgaard Thomassen
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen
|
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen
|
|
285
|
–
|
|
17
|
Meena Borgmann
TSV Klausdorf
|
TSV Klausdorf
|
|
285
|
–
|
|
18
|
Pernille Petersen
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden
|
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden
|
|
280
|
–
|
|
18
|
Julie Weinbach
TSV RW Niebüll
|
TSV RW Niebüll
|
|
275
|
–
|
|
4
|
Thea Bergström
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
|
272
|
–
|
|
19
|
Fine Domeyer
TSV RW Niebüll
|
TSV RW Niebüll
|
|
271
|
–
|
|
20
|
Meret Meyer
Delmenhorster SV 1905
|
Delmenhorster SV 1905
|
|
270
|
–
|
|
5
|
Cornelia Utgren
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
|
266
|
–
|
|
36
|
Tjorven Nielsen
TSV RW Niebüll
|
TSV RW Niebüll
|
|
262
|
–
|
|
6
|
Mariella-Ray Scheffler
KSV Neptun Berlin
|
KSV Neptun Berlin
|
|
260
|
–
|
|
19
|
Betty Meyerhöfer
TSG Kleinostheim
|
TSG Kleinostheim
|
|
253
|
–
|
|
5
|
Melina Haberer
PSV Schwerin
|
PSV Schwerin
|
|
251
|
–
|
|
2
|
Juliane Lier
ESV Frankfurt (Oder) 1948
|
ESV Frankfurt (Oder) 1948
|
|
250
|
–
|
|
21
|
Louisa Reichel
ATSV Freiberg (TW)
|
ATSV Freiberg (TW)
|
|
246
|
–
|
|
7
|
Lucia Borgmann
Farum
|
Farum
|
|
244
|
–
|
|
34
|
Maria Hahn
PSV Halle
|
PSV Halle
|
|
243
|
–
|
|
8
|
Andrea Bjerring Pedersen
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
|
243
|
–
|
|
9
|
Lilith Hinrichsen
TSV RW Niebüll
|
TSV RW Niebüll
|
|
242
|
–
|
|
20
|
Judy Carola Hüttmann
SVE Hamburg
|
SVE Hamburg
|
|
242
|
–
|
|
10
|
Nele Matthäi
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna (TW)
|
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna (TW)
|
|
238
|
–
|
|
35
|
Merle Vivian Jacob
TSV Klausdorf
|
TSV Klausdorf
|
|
237
|
–
|
|
22
|
Lilly Kreißig
SV 1990 Zschopau (TW)
|
SV 1990 Zschopau (TW)
|
|
236
|
–
|
|
21
|
Fabienne Heymann
SV Schneeberg Schwimmen (TW)
|
SV Schneeberg Schwimmen (TW)
|
|
235
|
–
|
|
6
|
Luisa Hackmann
SG Lübeck
|
SG Lübeck
|
|
226
|
–
|
|
36
|
Saskia Wehebrink
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld (THL)
|
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld (THL)
|
|
217
|
–
|
|
37
|
Alice Kunze
SV Schneeberg Schwimmen (TW)
|
SV Schneeberg Schwimmen (TW)
|
|
209
|
–
|
|
3
|
Nora Bölicke
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
|
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
207
|
–
|
|
22
|
Nelly Kozok
SVE Hamburg
|
SVE Hamburg
|
|
205
|
–
|
|
11
|
Charline Berg
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
|
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
198
|
–
|
|
23
|
Julia Fudickar
SV Neptun Kiel
|
SV Neptun Kiel
|
|
178
|
–
|
|
23
|
Chiara Victoria Ortiz Crespo
AWV 09
|
AWV 09
|
|
177
|
–
|
|
38
|
Saskia Gilde
TSV Klausdorf
|
TSV Klausdorf
|
|
175
|
–
|
|
7
|
Meggan Rusko
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
|
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
|
|
175
|
–
|
|
24
|
Emilie Bastam
PSV Halle
|
PSV Halle
|
|
174
|
–
|
|
8
|
Helena Rößler
SV Schneeberg Schwimmen (TW)
|
SV Schneeberg Schwimmen (TW)
|
|
169
|
–
|
|
12
|
Nele Hamann
ESV Frankfurt (Oder) 1948
|
ESV Frankfurt (Oder) 1948
|
|
164
|
–
|
|
9
|
Levke Krüger
SV Neptun Kiel
|
SV Neptun Kiel
|
|
161
|
–
|
|
24
|
Miriam Marie Kraft
FC Erzgebirge Aue (TW)
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue (TW)
|
|
160
|
–
|
|
25
|
Alyssa Destiny Best
FC Erzgebirge Aue (TW)
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue (TW)
|
|
142
|
–
|
|
4
|
Mia Julia Gemmeker
Blau-Weiss Bucholz (THL)
|
Blau-Weiss Bucholz (THL)
|
|
132
|
–
|
|
10
|
Signe Malmberg
Osby Simsällskap
|
Osby Simsällskap
|
|
130
|
–
|
|
11
|
Marnie Weißenborn
Harzer Schwimmverein
|
Harzer Schwimmverein
|
|
117
|
–
|
|
5
|
Janne-Marie Bauer
TVV Neu Wulmstorf von 1920 (THL)
|
TVV Neu Wulmstorf von 1920 (THL)
|
|
108
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maria-Laura Barnack
Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990
|
Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Antonia Goldberg
PSV Schwerin
|
PSV Schwerin
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matilde A. B. Buch
H2Odense
|
H2Odense
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jeanette OTTESEN
Farum
|
Farum
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julia Zwinkels
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cecilie Daluiso Salmonsen
GTI-TUNE
|
GTI-TUNE
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Annabell Graf
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
|
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ruth Oluwaseun Ojo
Nigeria Police Swimming Club - Ikeja
|
Nigeria Police Swimming Club - Ikeja
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Karoline R. Frederiksen
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
Esbjerg Svømmeklub
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emilie Podiss Petersen
H2Odense
|
H2Odense
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|