1
|
Samantha Fritz
Muscatine Swim Club
|
Muscatine Swim Club
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Olivia Calegan
Muscatine Swim Club
|
Muscatine Swim Club
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Taylor Beadle
Muscatine Swim Club
|
Muscatine Swim Club
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Emily Wilson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Claire Murray
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Erin Goss
Muscatine Swim Club
|
Muscatine Swim Club
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Lauren Clingman
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Madison Harland
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Tori Roth
Muscatine Swim Club
|
Muscatine Swim Club
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Morgan Chambers
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Jessica Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Sydney Clark
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Maya Churi
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Emma Hruby
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Mallory Obenauf
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Carlie Noel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Brynna Bowman
Muscatine Swim Club
|
Muscatine Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Takota Weitzel
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Isabella Zepeda
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Taylor Cavanaugh
River Cities Aquatics
|
River Cities Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Taylor Acheson
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Megan Obenauf
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Paris Sissel
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Beth Crane
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Katherine Severino
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Abi Ivanic
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Anna Napolitano
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Meredith Cox
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Kathleen Ryan
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Janelle Moore
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Sage Ohlensehlen
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Rachael Woods
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Emily Goodman
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kelsey Maher
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
|
–
|
|