Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Mania
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Kyle Thompson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Kevin Linsley
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Chris Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | PB | |
5 |
David Hawker
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Tanner Trowbridge
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Alex Hallam
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 12 | ||
8 |
Danny Lynch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Bill McCarty
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Kyle Trelka
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Victor Leclere
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Eric Jacobs
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Pierson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Derek Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Paul Young
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Collin Neitzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Ian Bakk
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Jeff Maxwell
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | ||
7 |
Jordan Degayner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Christophe Vandervest
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dillon Wiesner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Dak Stone
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Josh Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Ben Lonsdorf
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Riegert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | ||
15 |
Julien Hensen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Byron Butler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Lentz
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | ||
4 |
Spencer Ritt
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Brian Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | ||
6 |
Spencer Rose
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Marks
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Matt Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Werla
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | ||
10 |
Taylor Schlittler
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jack Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Bobby Wolf
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Bietz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Nick Wolhaupter
Watertown
|
Watertown | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Isaiah Rozich
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 2 | ||
16 |
Matthew Friede
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 1 | PB |