Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Johnsen
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 708 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 683 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 671 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
5 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 640 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 639 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 590 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 610 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 599 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 569 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Mary Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 567 | +9.2% | SB | |
13 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 559 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Becca Adams
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 551 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 541 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 529 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
18 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
19 |
Annabelle Elsner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 548 | +2.2% | SB | |
20 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 546 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Antoni Haupt
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 533 | +4.8% | SB | |
22 |
Heidi Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 504 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
24 |
Sydney Fleming
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 665 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jordan McGinty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | ||
5 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Johnsen
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 646 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Brittany Horn
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 637 | – | ||
8 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
9 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 621 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 608 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 606 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 598 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 589 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mary Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 572 | +9.5% | SB | |
15 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 566 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 566 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 562 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Becca Adams
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 560 | – | ||
19 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 558 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 542 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Antoni Haupt
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 539 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
23 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 530 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Sydney Fleming
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 526 | -4.0% | ||
26 |
Annabelle Elsner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 524 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
29 |
Heidi Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 506 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 500 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Emma Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 498 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
33 |
Jerica Warrington
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 495 | +3.1% | SB | |
34 |
Kaitlin Rose
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 495 | +5.9% | PB | |
35 |
Rachel Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 492 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tali Dalton
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 481 | +10.6% | PB | |
37 |
Sadie Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 475 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Wilhelmina Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
39 |
Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 468 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Lexi Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 462 | +5.0% | SB | |
41 |
Molly Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
42 |
Katherine Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 458 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Madelynn Hedlund
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
44 |
Lily Franzen
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 439 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 438 | +0.9% | SB | |
46 |
Julia Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 426 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Maryam Anvar
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 426 | – | PB | |
48 |
Audrey Percich
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 425 | +5.0% | PB | |
49 |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
50 |
Megan Benker
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 421 | – | PB | |
51 |
Carter Brown
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 420 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kally Riley
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 415 | – | ||
53 |
Emma Schmit
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 407 | +6.9% | PB | |
54 |
Anna Isberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 399 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Elizabeth Grassley
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 394 | +5.4% | PB | |
56 |
Paige Bacon
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 383 | – | PB | |
57 |
Penelope Casper
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
58 |
Madry Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 377 | +26.2% | PB | |
59 |
Jasmine White
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 375 | +4.0% | PB | |
60 |
Caroline Close
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 369 | – | ||
61 |
Ellie Porrata
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 368 | +2.3% | PB | |
62 |
Chloe Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 360 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Abby Finley
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 360 | – | PB | |
64 |
Emily Erickson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 354 | – | PB | |
65 |
Leah Soukup
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 352 | +1.0% | PB | |
66 |
Breanna Duerr
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 335 | – | ||
67 |
Tenzin Dedhen
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 332 | – | ||
68 |
Lily Metzler
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 323 | – | ||
X |
Kaylie Stucke
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 319 | – | ||
69 |
Katelyn Rempe
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 308 | +2.4% | SB | |
– |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Mitchell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Esther Putzier
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Siver
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 732 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 635 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Meagan Englert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 602 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Paige Dillon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 589 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 561 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 545 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
8 |
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 539 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 535 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 529 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jaiden Mezera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
14 |
Gabby Odegard
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 508 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 489 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Gabriella Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 464 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 702 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 619 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Paige Dillon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 589 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Meagan Englert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 559 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 554 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 543 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 521 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 515 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Jaiden Mezera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Dubbe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 495 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Gabriella Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
X |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
16 |
Maggie Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 488 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Gabby Odegard
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 481 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nadezhda Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
19 |
Claire Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 470 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Carly Lindquist
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
22 |
Bea Durham
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 461 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Kaelyn Knutson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 460 | +7.7% | PB | |
24 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
25 |
Avery Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 451 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Shelby Benker
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryann Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 448 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maggie Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 445 | +10.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kaylyn Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 437 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emmerson Buckley
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ella Killinger
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 428 | – | ||
33 |
Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 427 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Maddie Stutelberg
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
35 |
Callie Metsala
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 427 | – | PB | |
36 |
Maria Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 424 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Emily Garrison
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 423 | -5.4% | ||
38 |
Holly Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 422 | +5.1% | PB | |
39 |
Elizabeth Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 419 | +1.0% | SB | |
40 |
Sommer Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 415 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Isabel Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 415 | +7.0% | PB | |
42 |
Maia Pals
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 405 | +6.3% | PB | |
43 |
Sarah Reichert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 401 | – | ||
44 |
Lily Rittenhouse
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 396 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Piper Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 393 | – | ||
46 |
Sofia Famigletti
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 388 | +5.0% | PB | |
47 |
McKenna Hultgren
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 386 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Kate Sweetser
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 385 | – | ||
49 |
Anastacia Isbell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 380 | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 378 | +3.7% | PB | |
51 |
Annabelle Vale
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 367 | – | PB | |
52 |
Macy Dockendorf
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 365 | – | PB | |
53 |
Anna Rohy
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 361 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sarah Tague
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 359 | – | PB | |
55 |
Felicia Symreng
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 357 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Abby Gnan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 349 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Lydia Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 327 | – | ||
58 |
Zoey Ueland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 327 | +6.6% | PB | |
59 |
Margaret Ahlberg
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 323 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Keira Fogarty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 285 | – | ||
61 |
Isabelle Stroh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 271 | – | ||
62 |
Ali Herlofsky
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 252 | – | ||
– |
Alison Harville
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Retzer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Libby Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liya Dai
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 461 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaitlyn Luu
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 460 | – | ||
5 |
Siri Wilkes
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zaria Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
8 |
Norah Seguin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
9 |
Erica Kazin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 442 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Harper Buschmann
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 438 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kathryn Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 422 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Amelia Labno
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 416 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ivy Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 415 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Josie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 412 | – | ||
15 |
Natalie Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
16 |
Tate Dihel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 392 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Chelsea Cain
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 385 | – | ||
18 |
Kaia Georges
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 375 | – | ||
19 |
Elle Davis
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 374 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Claire Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 367 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Camille Klee
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 366 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Mallory Knutson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 365 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Thaden
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 364 | – | PB | |
24 |
Stella Bushard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 356 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Ava Allingham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 350 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lilly Baber
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 348 | – | PB | |
26 |
Leah Kahley
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 348 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Marykate Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 339 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jayla Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 337 | – | PB | |
30 |
Payton Hultgren
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 337 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Abby Gierke
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 334 | – | PB | |
32 |
Miley Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 334 | – | PB | |
33 |
Emily Alberts
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 331 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Bella Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 326 | – | PB | |
35 |
McKenna Biegler
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 318 | – | PB | |
36 |
Genevieve Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 310 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Maddie Jo Lindgren
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 300 | – | ||
38 |
Olivia Wimberger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 298 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Ava McNanley
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 298 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alison Poole
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 294 | – | PB | |
41 |
Isabella Kelly
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 292 | +3.9% | PB | |
42 |
Reilly Anderson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 282 | – | ||
43 |
Lydia Jostock
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 270 | +5.0% | PB | |
44 |
Abby Wadholm
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 260 | – | ||
X |
Stephanie Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 249 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brynn McNanley
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 240 | -4.4% | ||
46 |
Marina Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 222 | +7.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norah Miller
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 389 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elise Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 366 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tatum Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 320 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 277 | – | ||
5 |
Frances Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 276 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Molly Hunt
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 268 | – | ||
7 |
Bobbi Simmons
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 258 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Hintz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 256 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jane Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 254 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Kayden McKibbin
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 252 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cora Moore
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 250 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sylvia White
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 250 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nova Deitering
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 224 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Phia Gilbertson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 222 | – | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Serres
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 222 | – | ||
16 |
Gracie Weishaar
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 221 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Sophia Nguyen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 218 | – | ||
18 |
Marie Fedorova
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 203 | – | PB | |
19 |
Israel Lamah
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 203 | – | ||
20 |
Katie Armour
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 172 | – | ||
21 |
Blair Gerling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 170 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Anna Harrington
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 145 | – | ||
23 |
Olivia Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 121 | -3.5% | ||
X |
Lily Schwandt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 101 | +0.7% | PB |