Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Grahlemann
ESV Frankfurt (Oder) 1948
|
ESV Frankfurt (Oder) 1948 | 829 | – | ||
2 |
Ilya Ivanushkin
Arsenal Tula
|
Arsenal Tula | 775 | – | ||
3 |
Stefan Köck
SC Vienna Oldies
|
SC Vienna Oldies | 725 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Wiklund
SC Vienna Oldies
|
SC Vienna Oldies | 706 | – | ||
6 |
Igor Jovanovic
Plivacke Avanture
|
Plivacke Avanture | 500 | – | ||
5 |
Wolfgang Haack
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 602 | – | ||
7 |
Miroslav Vujovic
Plivacke Avanture
|
Plivacke Avanture | 468 | – | ||
9 |
Peter jun. Herzig
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 322 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Ulrich Hofmann
TSV Schmiden
|
TSV Schmiden | 333 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Winkler
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach
|
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach | 699 | – | ||
2 |
Paul Deuker
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 682 | – | ||
3 |
Sasha Bähr
TSV Mindelheim
|
TSV Mindelheim | 674 | – | ||
4 |
Simon Stengl
TSV 1862 Friedberg
|
TSV 1862 Friedberg | 659 | – | ||
5 |
Roland Hoffmann
SSG 81 Erlangen
|
SSG 81 Erlangen | 643 | – | ||
6 |
Marvin Christmann
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 628 | – | ||
7 |
Simon Meilinger
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 574 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Kickl
TSV 1850 Lindau
|
TSV 1850 Lindau | 532 | – | ||
9 |
Jonas Schödl
Polizei SV Eichstätt
|
Polizei SV Eichstätt | 528 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
David Kandler
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 520 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Härtl
TV Parsberg
|
TV Parsberg | 503 | – | ||
11 |
Lukas Bachmeier
SG Nordoberpfalz
|
SG Nordoberpfalz | 503 | – | ||
13 |
Florian Puchta
SV Hof 1911 ev
|
SV Hof 1911 ev | 490 | – | ||
14 |
Nico Pfrommer
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 458 | – | ||
15 |
Florian Kassner
FCN Schwimmen
|
FCN Schwimmen | 450 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Liebold
TV Parsberg
|
TV Parsberg | 393 | – | ||
– |
Eric Bernecker
SV Dachau 1925 ev
|
SV Dachau 1925 ev | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias Kopfmüller
SV Augsburg 1911
|
SV Augsburg 1911 | 795 | ||
2 |
Robert Bretschneider
TSV Mindelheim
|
TSV Mindelheim | 692 | ||
3 |
Marc Pauli
TSV 1850 Lindau
|
TSV 1850 Lindau | 582 | ||
4 |
Felix Reithmeir
SSG 81 Erlangen
|
SSG 81 Erlangen | 555 | ||
5 |
Pascal Bogner
SSG Neptun Germering
|
SSG Neptun Germering | 495 | ||
6 |
Christian Bauer
TSV Neuburg
|
TSV Neuburg | 474 | ||
7 |
Michael Gebhardt
ATSV 1871 Kelheim
|
ATSV 1871 Kelheim | 397 | ||
8 |
Maximilian Gradl
SV Hof 1911 ev
|
SV Hof 1911 ev | 325 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian Schoiew
SSG Neptun Germering
|
SSG Neptun Germering | 518 | ||
2 |
Friedemann Wiechel
SB Delphin 03 Augsburg
|
SB Delphin 03 Augsburg | 477 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor Bahro
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 569 | ||
2 |
Birker Winterfeldt
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 568 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Ehrhardt
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg
|
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | 672 | ||
2 |
Kieran Garbutt
SV Bayreuth
|
SV Bayreuth | 659 | ||
3 |
Enrico Schmidt
TV Memmingen 1859
|
TV Memmingen 1859 | 506 | ||
4 |
Walter Seethaler
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 465 | ||
5 |
Jan de Swart
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 446 | ||
6 |
Sven Höfer
SV Dachau 1925 ev
|
SV Dachau 1925 ev | 431 | ||
– |
Andreas Kornes
SV Augsburg 1911
|
SV Augsburg 1911 | NS | – | |
– |
André Petrich
TSV 1847 Weilheim
|
TSV 1847 Weilheim | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Fritzsche
FCN Schwimmen
|
FCN Schwimmen | 700 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Frick
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 688 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Thomas Lauterbach
TV Memmingen 1859
|
TV Memmingen 1859 | 663 | – | ||
4 |
Martin Hetzel
TSV Neuburg
|
TSV Neuburg | 607 | – | ||
5 |
Andreas Kleemann
SV Lohhof
|
SV Lohhof | 582 | – | ||
6 |
Gregor Volberg
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 580 | – | ||
7 |
Sebastian Rumler
SV Grafing-Ebersberg
|
SV Grafing-Ebersberg | 543 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Feldmann
SSG Neptun Germering
|
SSG Neptun Germering | 331 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan Königer
SC Landshut
|
SC Landshut | 723 | ||
2 |
Wolfgang Nickel
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05 | 539 | ||
3 |
Harald Dölz
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 506 | ||
4 |
Hubert Brech
SG Nordoberpfalz
|
SG Nordoberpfalz | 467 | ||
5 |
Christoph Grundheber
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 460 | ||
6 |
Christian Klein
TSV Bad Wörishofen Schwimmen
|
TSV Bad Wörishofen Schwimmen | 392 | ||
7 |
Peter Duschek
TSV Bad Wörishofen Schwimmen
|
TSV Bad Wörishofen Schwimmen | 182 | ||
– |
Ralf de Bruyn
SSG Coburg
|
SSG Coburg | NS | – | |
– |
Matthias Weis
TV 1897 Goldbach
|
TV 1897 Goldbach | NS | – | |
– |
Manfred Pinnow
TV Memmingen 1859
|
TV Memmingen 1859 | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Hirth
TSV 1847 Weilheim
|
TSV 1847 Weilheim | 693 | ||
2 |
Markus Volkland
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 582 | ||
3 |
Steffen Ungermann
TSV 1850 Lindau
|
TSV 1850 Lindau | 575 | ||
4 |
Georg Wolf
SV Lohhof
|
SV Lohhof | 573 | ||
5 |
Harald Walter
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | 544 | ||
6 |
Jürgen Hofmann
SV Hof 1911 ev
|
SV Hof 1911 ev | 516 | ||
7 |
Matthias Meister
TSV Delphine Abensberg
|
TSV Delphine Abensberg | 492 | ||
8 |
Christoph Heer
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 246 | ||
– |
Christian Rebele
TSV Neuburg
|
TSV Neuburg | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias Weiss
VfL Kaufering
|
VfL Kaufering | 857 | ||
2 |
Michael Goldmann
SV Hof 1911 ev
|
SV Hof 1911 ev | 824 | ||
3 |
Stephan Deichsel
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 583 | ||
4 |
Hans-Joachim Zeller
TSV 1850 Lindau
|
TSV 1850 Lindau | 433 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans-Dieter Schriewer
TV Memmingen 1859
|
TV Memmingen 1859 | 614 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred Pollok
SSG Neptun Germering
|
SSG Neptun Germering | 524 | ||
2 |
Sebastian Rüdiger
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05 | 515 | ||
3 |
Hans Huber
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 328 | ||
– |
Werner Breidbach
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | NS | – | |
– |
Uwe Gruber
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfred Seeger
TSV 1850 Lindau
|
TSV 1850 Lindau | 611 | ||
2 |
Peter Frenzel
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 583 | ||
3 |
Horst Kolbe
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 426 | ||
4 |
Horst von Wnuk-Lipinski
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 415 | ||
5 |
Hans Pöhlmann
DJK Würzburg-Schwimmabteilung
|
DJK Würzburg-Schwimmabteilung | 349 |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Hans Spies
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
|
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm | NS |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fritz Ilgen
TSV 1850 Lindau
|
TSV 1850 Lindau | 636 |