Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie Mathe
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 848 | ||
2 |
Karina Sommer
SSG Neptun Germering
|
SSG Neptun Germering | 750 | ||
3 |
Anna Pfretzschner
SSG 81 Erlangen
|
SSG 81 Erlangen | 670 | ||
4 |
Beatrix Renner
SSG 81 Erlangen
|
SSG 81 Erlangen | 665 | ||
5 |
Samantha Borkowski
Schwimmteam Neusäß
|
Schwimmteam Neusäß | 659 | ||
6 |
Tanja Sommer
SSG Neptun Germering
|
SSG Neptun Germering | 608 | ||
7 |
Sophia Wolf
SSG Neptun Germering
|
SSG Neptun Germering | 578 | ||
8 |
Jasmin Rebele
TSV Neuburg
|
TSV Neuburg | 517 | ||
9 |
Magdalena Krebs
SSG Neptun Germering
|
SSG Neptun Germering | 510 | ||
10 |
Franziska Faber
TSV Neuburg
|
TSV Neuburg | 409 | ||
11 |
Sonja Müller
TV 1860 Immenstadt
|
TV 1860 Immenstadt | 390 | ||
– |
Ann-Marie Mühlbauer
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Rebele
TSV Neuburg
|
TSV Neuburg | 676 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Barbara Wachter
SV Kronach
|
SV Kronach | 589 | – | ||
3 |
Katharina Feyrer
TSV Neuburg
|
TSV Neuburg | 314 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa-Maria Arlt
FCN Schwimmen
|
FCN Schwimmen | 543 | ||
– |
Veronica Welz
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katja Otto
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 953 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine Zähringer
TV 1860 Immenstadt
|
TV 1860 Immenstadt | 614 | – | ||
2 |
Nadine Lanzer
SV Hof 1911 ev
|
SV Hof 1911 ev | 538 | – | ||
3 |
Sabine Zeleny
TSV 1850 Lindau
|
TSV 1850 Lindau | 523 | – | ||
4 |
Andrea Wörle
TSV Neuburg
|
TSV Neuburg | 469 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Kerstin Rank
SSG Günzburg-Leipheim
|
SSG Günzburg-Leipheim | 411 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Violetta Mihut
TSV 1850 Lindau
|
TSV 1850 Lindau | 730 | ||
2 |
Miriam Bryxi
TSV 1850 Lindau
|
TSV 1850 Lindau | 603 | ||
3 |
Michelle Schönfeldt
TSV 1862 Friedberg
|
TSV 1862 Friedberg | 565 | ||
4 |
Ingrid Breunig
TSV Schongau
|
TSV Schongau | 404 | ||
5 |
Susanne Schmid
TSV 1850 Lindau
|
TSV 1850 Lindau | 372 | ||
6 |
Daniela Tammaro
SSG Neptun Germering
|
SSG Neptun Germering | 289 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regina Frischholz
SV Dachau 1925 ev
|
SV Dachau 1925 ev | 801 | ||
2 |
Petra Nickel
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05 | 694 | ||
3 |
Kirsten Pohl
TV Memmingen 1859
|
TV Memmingen 1859 | 693 | ||
4 |
Sabine Jacksteit
Schwimmclub Schwandorf
|
Schwimmclub Schwandorf | 581 | ||
5 |
Kerstin Wagner
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
|
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm | 530 | ||
6 |
Astrid Meußer
SV Grafing-Ebersberg
|
SV Grafing-Ebersberg | 488 | ||
7 |
Miriam Reindl
TSV 1847 Weilheim
|
TSV 1847 Weilheim | 400 | ||
8 |
Antje Mickisch
SG Nordoberpfalz
|
SG Nordoberpfalz | 388 | ||
9 |
Gertraud Roitmeier
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 314 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina Maurischat
TSV 1862 Bad Reichenhall
|
TSV 1862 Bad Reichenhall | 703 | ||
2 |
Gabriele Sommer
SSG Neptun Germering
|
SSG Neptun Germering | 629 | ||
3 |
Christine Wichert
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 602 | ||
4 |
Heike Grosser
TSV 1847 Weilheim
|
TSV 1847 Weilheim | 469 | ||
5 |
Wilma Kaspar
SV Dachau 1925 ev
|
SV Dachau 1925 ev | 443 | ||
6 |
Michaela Mies
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 369 | ||
7 |
Muriel Aline Lacoste
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 200 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Susanne Ernstberger
TS Arzberg
|
TS Arzberg | 578 | ||
2 |
Sabine Stöckel-Eckard
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 478 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina Geuter
SSG Coburg
|
SSG Coburg | 476 | ||
2 |
Ilse Blume
SSG Neptun Germering
|
SSG Neptun Germering | 382 | ||
3 |
Brigitte Weinzierl
SV Lohhof
|
SV Lohhof | 375 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dietlind Weise
TG Kitzingen
|
TG Kitzingen | 357 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Theresia GLASER
TV Memmingen 1859
|
TV Memmingen 1859 | 310 | ||
2 |
Helga Reinicke
SSG Neptun Germering
|
SSG Neptun Germering | 135 |