Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brearna Crawford
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 10 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Charlize Tordoff
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lara Doig
Swim Waipa Club #tasc
|
Swim Waipa Club #tasc | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Milla Theobald
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Zoe Shuker
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 4 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brearna Crawford
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 706 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Charlize Tordoff
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 430 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Lara Doig
Swim Waipa Club #tasc
|
Swim Waipa Club #tasc | 403 | – | ||
4 |
Milla Theobald
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 389 | – | ||
5 |
Zoe Shuker
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 387 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Parsons
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 10 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Tyler Chapman
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 8 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noor Lovatt
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lucy Woodall
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Trinity McDonald-Wilson
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jordyn Williams
Matamata Swim Club
|
Matamata Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Chelsea Good
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Meg Shuker
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Parsons
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 524 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Tyler Chapman
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 458 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noor Lovatt
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 418 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lucy Woodall
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 416 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Chelsea Good
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
6 |
Trinity McDonald-Wilson
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 386 | – | ||
7 |
Keira Allott
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 385 | – | ||
8 |
Jordyn Williams
Matamata Swim Club
|
Matamata Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
9 |
Gabriella Mailer
Huntly Swim Club
|
Huntly Swim Club | 360 | – | ||
10 |
Meg Shuker
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 359 | – | ||
11 |
Gabrielle Austin
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 330 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexia Perese
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 10 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lanihei Connolly
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Lepua
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 6 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Miandi Oosthuizen
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Charlotte Gilchrist
Huntly Swim Club
|
Huntly Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Elisha Lam
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 3 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Olivia Wheeler
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Abigail Williams
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 1 | -1.8% |