Swimcloud

AZ NEP Copper Classic #3

  • Completed
  • Jul. 06–07, 2019
  • SCY
  • Phoenix, AZ

50 Fly Women 08 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Truley Whitmer Mesa Swim Club Seadogs logoMesa Swim Club Seadogs 46.88
158
2 Zoe Anderson Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 47.29
145
3 Hadley Martin Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 50.04
73 +12.3% PB
4 Hartley Brundige Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 59.28
2
5 Emma Fox Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 1:11.73
2

50 Fly Women 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caylah Jago Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 25.62
773 -1.8%
2 Audrey Layman Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 27.58
603 -2.3%
3 Sofia Mancini Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 27.93
589
4 Paige Pittatsis Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 29.70
466
5 Bethany Barnwell Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 29.84
438 +4.1% PB
6 Sara Kimball Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 30.15
415 PB

50 Fly Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Farrar Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 29.95
473
2 Neely Burns Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 30.37
442 PB
3 Kanon Ienaga Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 32.72
324 +1.5% PB
4 Kalea Luan Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 33.49
231
5 Abigail Henriksen Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 40.03
2
6 Madison Siordian Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 40.72
2

50 Fly Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoe Ho Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 31.15
618 +1.8% PB
1 Laleeta Pal SunWest Swimming logoSunWest Swimming 31.82
502 +4.8% PB
2 Ava Moody Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 32.03
489 +4.7% PB
3 Lillian Garland Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 32.21
552 -1.5%
4 Isabella Hineman SunWest Swimming logoSunWest Swimming 34.65
337 PB
1 Charlotte Feitz Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 35.80
346 +13.0% PB
2 Paige Henzel Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 38.95
132
3 Hana Koska Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 43.91
23 +9.3% PB
4 Harper Honeycutt Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 44.74
7
5 Hannah Snediker Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 47.25
2
6 Katherine Mueller Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 58.50
2

50 Fly Women 09 - 10

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dylan Rhodes Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 31.57
716 +8.3% PB
2 Holland Stocker Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 31.80
703 -0.3%
3 Ava Lucero Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 32.55
659 +1.4% PB
1 Kaylee Whitmer Mesa Swim Club Seadogs logoMesa Swim Club Seadogs 39.41
314
1 Chloe Baptiste-cerra unattached 40.15
411 +1.6% PB
2 Chloe Fritz Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 42.32
199
3 Alexis Bui Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 43.43
276 +23.9% PB
2 Abeygail Hajeski Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 43.67
152
4 Ahna Adrion Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:01.01
2
5 Penni Medlen Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:05.74
2
Addison Bartolac Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm DQ
Gabriella Carlson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club DQ