Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Lane
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Palmer
SLOS
|
SLOS | 463 | – | ||
3 |
Joaquin Jamieson
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
4 |
Elijah Dancy
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
|
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club | 447 | – | ||
5 |
Julian Moseley
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Virnig
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
|
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
7 |
Samuel Negev
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 437 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
SLOS
|
SLOS | 432 | – | PB | |
9 |
Enrique Preciado
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Nguyen
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dayne Sauter
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
12 |
Jesse Lozano
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
13 |
Andre Lokuszta
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 392 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Dawson Falk
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 388 | – | ||
15 |
Timmy Nguyen
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 366 | – | ||
16 |
Elias Lopez
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
17 |
Gavin Chamorro
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 363 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Oppedahl
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 361 | – | ||
19 |
Presley Golling
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
19 |
Sean Lane
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 355 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nathan White
SLOS
|
SLOS | 353 | – | ||
22 |
jay hill
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 351 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Thompson
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 347 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Bryce Rodriguez
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 339 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Ryan Lozano
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 339 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Carson Martin
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
|
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics | 333 | – | ||
27 |
Dylan Weller
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 328 | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Justin Haggmark
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | 327 | – | ||
29 |
Alexander Harding
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 321 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Tyler Halsey
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 316 | -6.2% | ||
31 |
Matthew St. Claire
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 313 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Wyatt Greene
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 310 | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Wright
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 302 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mike Dailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 294 | – | ||
35 |
Soren Jacobsen
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 291 | – | ||
36 |
Chanon Saravasi
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 285 | -2.5% | ||
37 |
Tristan Fowler
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 285 | – | ||
38 |
Henry Blodorn
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 280 | – | PB | |
39 |
Diego Rodriguez
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 270 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Michael Hure
SLOS
|
SLOS | 266 | – | ||
41 |
Jaden Nguyen
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 264 | – | PB | |
42 |
Elijah Benas
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 255 | – | ||
43 |
Lloyd Esola
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 230 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Vince Perrine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 222 | – | ||
45 |
Nolan Severson
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 197 | – | ||
46 |
Beau Martin
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
|
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics | 176 | – | ||
47 |
Bill Durell
San Diego Swim Masters
|
San Diego Swim Masters | 149 | – | ||
48 |
Steve Snyder
SLOS
|
SLOS | 139 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talan Hickman
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 397 | – | PB | |
2 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 374 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gustavo Delgado Flores
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
|
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics | 300 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Itay Goudz
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 261 | +1.3% | PB | |
1 |
Stanley Ray Oka
Kona Aquatics
|
Kona Aquatics | 260 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Truong
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 260 | – | ||
6 |
Cooper Golling
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 251 | – | ||
2 |
ADAM SUTRO
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 242 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Haggmark
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | 216 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Cleveland
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 216 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaleo Howell Young
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 213 | – | PB | |
7 |
Indio Velasquez
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 208 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Kenefick
SLOS
|
SLOS | 204 | – | ||
7 |
Migo Armas
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 200 | – | ||
8 |
Peter Podesta
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 192 | – | ||
1 |
Henry Esola
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 173 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Boghosian
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 165 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Durrant
SLOS
|
SLOS | 159 | +10.6% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Burkett
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 148 | – | ||
5 |
Kinan Ramadan
SLOS
|
SLOS | 135 | – | ||
6 |
NICHOLAS RIORDAN
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 130 | – | ||
7 |
Mick Colmenares
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 77 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Galen Zhou
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 224 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ciel Walters
SLOS
|
SLOS | 221 | – | ||
3 |
Brady Leonard
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 217 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Josue Saavedra
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 211 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph Stith-Robinson
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
|
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics | 165 | +4.3% | PB | |
1 |
Owen Bennett
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 157 | – | ||
2 |
Carter Qsar
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 138 | – | PB | |
1 |
Russel Ramadan
SLOS
|
SLOS | 124 | – | ||
3 |
KYAH Watson
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 112 | – | ||
4 |
Neil Schwartz
SLOS
|
SLOS | 104 | – | ||
5 |
Gus Allen
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 91 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Steven Bates
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 85 | +36.4% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Jacobsen
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 33 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trace Bennett
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 103 | -1.0% | ||
1 |
Jason Dalope
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
|
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics | 93 | – | ||
2 |
Konnor Colmenares
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 56 | -5.8% | ||
3 |
Ethan Chu
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 42 | – | ||
4 |
Romeo Andrade
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 37 | – | PB | |
5 |
Judikael Brooks
SLOS
|
SLOS | 32 | – | ||
6 |
William Bates
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 31 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Hancock
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 24 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Conrad
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 25 | ||
2 |
Everett Johnson
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 3 |