Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Ahtiainen
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 692 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Rain Rasmus Lõokene
My Fitness, Esto
|
My Fitness, Esto | 668 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Siim Nigul
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 648 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Aleksandr Amosenkov
Jaerveotsa Guemnaasiumi Spordiklubi
|
Jaerveotsa Guemnaasiumi Spordiklubi | 620 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sergei Volkov
Garant
|
Garant | 602 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Anders Arge
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 602 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Mark Sovtsa
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 583 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Gregory Kask
Audentese
|
Audentese | 560 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Ahtiainen
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 706 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rain Rasmus Lõokene
My Fitness, Esto
|
My Fitness, Esto | 670 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Siim Nigul
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 627 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sergei Volkov
Garant
|
Garant | 624 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Aleksandr Amosenkov
Jaerveotsa Guemnaasiumi Spordiklubi
|
Jaerveotsa Guemnaasiumi Spordiklubi | 604 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Anders Arge
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 599 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Mark Sovtsa
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 595 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Gregory Kask
Audentese
|
Audentese | 568 | – | ||
9 |
Aleksander Roosimaa
Audentese
|
Audentese | 559 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Konstantin Varkki
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv
|
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv | 541 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Uku Paerismaa
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 539 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Erik Sala
Kohtla-Jaerve Veespordiklubi
|
Kohtla-Jaerve Veespordiklubi | 534 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Marek Palm
Jaerveotsa Guemnaasiumi Spordiklubi
|
Jaerveotsa Guemnaasiumi Spordiklubi | 510 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ernst-Erich Varrak
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 498 | – | ||
15 |
Jass Rootsma
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 484 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Konstantin Ivanov
Audentese
|
Audentese | 482 | – | ||
17 |
Karl Mattias Tammeniit
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 477 | – | ||
18 |
Sergei Makarov
Garant
|
Garant | 463 | – | ||
19 |
Aleksandr Beditski
Garant
|
Garant | 458 | – | ||
20 |
Erik Reimaa
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 447 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Anton-Theo Girlin
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 442 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Patrik Ruotsalainen
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 409 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Oliver Ivanov
SK Shark
|
SK Shark | 389 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Konstantin Denissov
Spordiklubi Aquaway
|
Spordiklubi Aquaway | 325 | – | ||
25 |
Marek Kluh
Kohtla-Jaerve Veespordiklubi
|
Kohtla-Jaerve Veespordiklubi | 320 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Erik Asmus
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Karatsevski
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 621 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Daniil Drozdov
Garant
|
Garant | 615 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Demid Solodov
Spordiklubi Energia
|
Spordiklubi Energia | 601 | – | ||
4 |
Marcus Forsel
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 598 | – | ||
4 |
Alan Gritsok
Garant
|
Garant | 598 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Rihard Viherpuu
Viimsi Veeklubi
|
Viimsi Veeklubi | 577 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Karl Mattias Milk
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 566 | – | ||
8 |
Artur Tobler
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 555 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lennart Joosep Lumi
My Fitness, Esto
|
My Fitness, Esto | 548 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nikita Ivanov
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 546 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Mirko Nomm
Viimsi Veeklubi
|
Viimsi Veeklubi | 540 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Georg Filippov
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 533 | – | ||
13 |
Daniil Shuvalov
Garant
|
Garant | 505 | – | ||
14 |
Andreas Valkrusman
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 504 | – | ||
15 |
Karl Christopher Teder
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 491 | – | ||
16 |
Maksim Lobossok
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv
|
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv | 481 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniil Drozdov
Garant
|
Garant | 627 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nikita Karatsevski
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 611 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Alan Gritsok
Garant
|
Garant | 596 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Demid Solodov
Spordiklubi Energia
|
Spordiklubi Energia | 573 | – | ||
5 |
Marcus Forsel
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 570 | – | ||
6 |
Rihard Viherpuu
Viimsi Veeklubi
|
Viimsi Veeklubi | 563 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Karl Mattias Milk
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 555 | – | ||
8 |
Artur Tobler
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 551 | – | ||
9 |
Nikita Ivanov
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 544 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Lennart Joosep Lumi
My Fitness, Esto
|
My Fitness, Esto | 528 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Andreas Valkrusman
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 522 | – | ||
12 |
Mirko Nomm
Viimsi Veeklubi
|
Viimsi Veeklubi | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Georg Filippov
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 508 | – | ||
14 |
Maksim Lobossok
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv
|
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv | 503 | – | ||
15 |
Karl Christopher Teder
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 500 | – | ||
16 |
Daniil Shuvalov
Garant
|
Garant | 493 | – | ||
17 |
Daniil Appel
Spordiklubi Energia
|
Spordiklubi Energia | 492 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Glen Marcus Villems
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 483 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Harri Veski
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 483 | – | ||
20 |
Ander Ojala
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 468 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Artur Ulmas
Audentese
|
Audentese | 464 | – | ||
22 |
Jako Joosep Viirpuu
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 463 | – | ||
23 |
Tristan Tsopp
Audentese
|
Audentese | 462 | – | ||
24 |
Kai Tiede
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 461 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ranel Rannik
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 457 | – | ||
26 |
Endrik Einberg
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 452 | – | ||
27 |
Jorke Patrick Raadik
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 449 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Armin Liiv
Audentese
|
Audentese | 444 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Georg Kleinson
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 437 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Mattias Vool
Tartu Ujumisklubi
|
Tartu Ujumisklubi | 432 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Dmitri Nesvetajev
Jaerveotsa Guemnaasiumi Spordiklubi
|
Jaerveotsa Guemnaasiumi Spordiklubi | 429 | – | ||
32 |
Artjom Sahpazov
Audentese
|
Audentese | 426 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Carlos Tults
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 424 | – | ||
34 |
Denis Moskalenko
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 423 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Mairo Muidre
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 421 | – | ||
36 |
Ragnar Stepanov
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv
|
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv | 408 | – | ||
37 |
Erik Jablokov
Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi
|
Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 408 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Deniss Sterlikov
Johvi Spordikool
|
Johvi Spordikool | 404 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Karl Jogis
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 399 | – | ||
40 |
Robin Lill
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 399 | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Remi Tammik
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 399 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Markus Parm
Audentese
|
Audentese | 397 | – | ||
43 |
Jegor Priboslavski
Spordiklubi Energia
|
Spordiklubi Energia | 377 | -5.1% | ||
44 |
Aap Valter Metsa
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 376 | -3.8% | ||
45 |
Johan Rene Raasman
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 374 | – | ||
46 |
Aleks Hokkanen
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 367 | – | ||
47 |
Matvei Krylov
Sillamaee UK Kalev
|
Sillamaee UK Kalev | 362 | – | ||
48 |
Hendrik Rohtla
Paide Ujumisklubi
|
Paide Ujumisklubi | 327 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Sander Kont
Tartu Ujumisklubi
|
Tartu Ujumisklubi | 320 | – | ||
50 |
Ats Rootsma
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 318 | – | ||
51 |
Joonas Koppen
Spordiklubi Fortuna
|
Spordiklubi Fortuna | 318 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Oliver Sukk
Audentese
|
Audentese | 306 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Airon Pajula
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 295 | – |