Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian D'Iorio
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 490 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Enea Pasini
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 423 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Yannick Cappelletti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 421 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Faulos Saçu
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 407 | – | ||
5 |
Severin Schwarz
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 365 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Silas Duff
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 340 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Enrico Sottile
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 336 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Roberto Fallscheer
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 306 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian D'Iorio
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 468 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Yannick Cappelletti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 411 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Enea Pasini
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 392 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Faulos Saçu
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 390 | – | ||
5 |
Severin Schwarz
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 363 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Silas Duff
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 333 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Enrico Sottile
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 330 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Roberto Fallscheer
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 320 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Alex Messina
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 306 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nikola Simic
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 304 | – | ||
11 |
Mattia Mercaldi
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 304 | – | ||
12 |
Nicola Menaballi
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 300 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Nilo Stornetta
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 295 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Simone Tomasello
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 295 | – | ||
15 |
Andrea Lucariello
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 281 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Giorgio Machekin
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 275 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Diego Beneggi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 272 | – | ||
18 |
Davide Mauri
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 248 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Filippo Moraru
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 245 | – | ||
20 |
Samuele Mellini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 233 | -11.1% | ||
21 |
Simone Calandra
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 229 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Matteo Ciocca Vasino
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 224 | – | ||
23 |
Livio Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 220 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Francesco Pavan
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 215 | – | ||
25 |
Davide Campanini
CSM Swim Team asd
|
CSM Swim Team asd | 201 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Davide Franchini
Effetto Sport Barzano
|
Effetto Sport Barzano | 197 | – | ||
27 |
Jan Vidal
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 188 | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Alessio Marbach
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 161 | – | ||
– |
Volodymyr Degtyaryov
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | – | – | ||
– |
Giacomo Grizzetti
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Florian Vidal
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | NS | – | – |