Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matilde Bonoli
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 599 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Susanna Bernasconi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 565 | – | ||
3 |
Maria - Raluca Artene
Ciprian Sfântu Gheorghe
|
Ciprian Sfântu Gheorghe | 550 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Nicole Bastos Pinto
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 539 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Rachele Lanini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 475 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Alice Paloni
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 426 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Luçilia Ciocarelli
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 422 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Giorgia Zanchi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 412 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matilde Bonoli
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 572 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Susanna Bernasconi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 529 | – | ||
3 |
Maria - Raluca Artene
Ciprian Sfântu Gheorghe
|
Ciprian Sfântu Gheorghe | 524 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Nicole Bastos Pinto
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 511 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Rachele Lanini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 474 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Luçilia Ciocarelli
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 427 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alice Paloni
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 411 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Giorgia Zanchi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 404 | – | ||
9 |
Nicole Casartelli
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 385 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Chiara Rossi
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 366 | – | ||
11 |
Elisa Figini
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 359 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Arshaluys Naroyan
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francesca Garofalo
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 554 | – | ||
2 |
Virginia Greco
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 481 | – | ||
3 |
Annagiulia Rinaldi
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 466 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sinja Steinegger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 407 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Dana Cacioppo
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 359 | – | ||
6 |
Isabella Corbetta
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 313 | – | ||
7 |
Beatrice Albanese
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 289 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francesca Garofalo
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 523 | – | ||
2 |
Virginia Greco
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 454 | – | ||
3 |
Annagiulia Rinaldi
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 451 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sinja Steinegger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 385 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Dana Cacioppo
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 338 | – | ||
6 |
Isabella Corbetta
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 320 | – | ||
7 |
Beatrice Albanese
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 295 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Vanna Djakovic
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annika Miller
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carola Restelli
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maila Falcone
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giulia Capuano
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 491 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Agata Bonoli
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 474 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Chiara Koch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 470 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Michela Monfreda
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 442 | – | ||
5 |
Panna Kliment
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 415 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Arianna Rolla
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 403 | – | ||
7 |
Gaia Rossi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 383 | – | ||
8 |
Sophie Wilhelm
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 381 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giulia Capuano
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 488 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Chiara Koch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 470 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Michela Monfreda
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 454 | – | ||
4 |
Agata Bonoli
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 432 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Panna Kliment
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 400 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Arianna Rolla
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 396 | – | ||
7 |
Gaia Rossi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 382 | – | ||
8 |
Sophie Wilhelm
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 370 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Charlotte Consolascio
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 346 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Isabella Palomera Büchel
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 328 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Martina Terraneo
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 325 | – | ||
12 |
Rebecca Lanini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 314 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Giulia Trombetta
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 311 | – | ||
14 |
Matilda Meneghetti
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 279 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Eleonora Lucrezia Costanzo
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 264 | – | ||
16 |
Chiara Riva
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 261 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Elisa Gulfi
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 238 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Nicole Scali
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 209 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Giulia Arvedi
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matilde Ines Soares Ferrao
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Baldwin
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matilda Cappelletti
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giorgia Periti
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asia Coccioli
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 470 | – | ||
2 |
Ellen Zdrahal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 456 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ariane Uhl
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 384 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Aitana Martin Zdarilova
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 377 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Ginevra Padovese
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 354 | – | ||
6 |
Ema Buzi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 342 | – | ||
7 |
Sheila Canevese
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 331 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Maria Arcacia Martinez
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 290 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asia Coccioli
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 454 | – | ||
2 |
Ellen Zdrahal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 433 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aitana Martin Zdarilova
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 388 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Ariane Uhl
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 363 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ginevra Padovese
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 352 | – | ||
6 |
Sheila Canevese
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 339 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ema Buzi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 331 | – | ||
8 |
Maria Arcacia Martinez
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 278 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Camilla Stellacci
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 267 | – | ||
10 |
Sofia Scarfone
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 262 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Beatrice Anzani
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 244 | – | ||
12 |
Alessandra Giannone
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 233 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Cleo Del Bosco
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 219 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Allegra Vialetto
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 218 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Gaia Giardini
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 210 | – | ||
16 |
Greta Graffi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 182 | – | ||
17 |
Veronica Schiafone
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 177 | – | ||
18 |
Sara Stefanoni
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 176 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Chiara Stancato
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giulia Pedroni
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giulia Aramini
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Veronica Violante
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giorgia Bellati
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 390 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Camilla Frige
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 388 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Milan
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 322 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sofia Tartaglini
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 309 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Naomi Kolsek
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 308 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Aurora Alberti
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 305 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Buse Toksöz
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 299 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Valentina Di Mito
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 282 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camilla Frige
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 373 | – | ||
2 |
Giorgia Bellati
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 360 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sofia Tartaglini
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 292 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Naomi Kolsek
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 291 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Milan
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 286 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aurora Alberti
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 284 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Buse Toksöz
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 265 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Valentina Di Mito
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 262 | – | ||
9 |
Amanda Lanini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 251 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Cecilia Crivelli
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 250 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Mia Marchese
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 222 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
aida Sartori
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 209 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Liliana Lanini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 144 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Eline Ferrari
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 134 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Anita Angeretti
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 132 | -9.8% | ||
16 |
Laura Pagano
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 129 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Chiara Cossi
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 127 | -5.1% | ||
18 |
Lucia Cossi
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 123 | -5.0% | ||
19 |
Lisa Gianetti
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 112 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Sofia Elbaz
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | – | ||
– |
Dominique Ryser
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | NS | – | – |