Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Marusakova
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 680 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Martina Cibulkova
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 665 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Timea Kovácsová
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 648 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sabína Kupcova
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 637 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Robin Reindl
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 623 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Nina Hodoňová
TT Dolný Kubín
|
TT Dolný Kubín | 565 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Alexandra Mišíková
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 564 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Markéta Fiedorová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 537 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Vanesa Krafčíková
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 583 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Sarah CAJBIKOVA
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 540 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Tamara Rosipalová
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 525 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Otília Žemberová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 519 | – | ||
13 |
Kristína Fecková
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 505 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Soňa Novosadová
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 505 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Nina Zuzana Šedivá
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 498 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Stacey Maria Žeňuchová
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 477 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Marusakova
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 658 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Martina Cibulkova
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 648 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Olivia Ana Šprláková-Zmorová
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 623 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Sabína Kupcova
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 608 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Timea Kovácsová
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 604 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Alexandra Mišíková
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 577 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nina Hodoňová
TT Dolný Kubín
|
TT Dolný Kubín | 556 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Robin Reindl
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 543 | -5.6% | ||
9 |
Markéta Fiedorová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 536 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Vanesa Krafčíková
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 528 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Tamara Rosipalová
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 526 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah CAJBIKOVA
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 514 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Anna Otília Žemberová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 504 | – | ||
14 |
Kristína Fecková
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 503 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alexandra Hrnčárová
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 500 | – | ||
16 |
Nina Zuzana Šedivá
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 492 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Soňa Novosadová
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 488 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Alexandra Zajacová
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 486 | – | ||
19 |
Barbara BARTOVICOVA
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 475 | – | ||
20 |
Stacey Maria Žeňuchová
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 463 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Nela Manga
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 440 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Zuzana Hrašková
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 420 | – | ||
23 |
Hana Hrúzová
PK Záhorák Senica
|
PK Záhorák Senica | 407 | – | ||
24 |
Klára Dulíková
MPK Dolný Kubín
|
MPK Dolný Kubín | 387 | – | ||
25 |
Hana Dršková
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 386 | – | ||
26 |
Lívia Bošková
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 384 | -1.4% |