Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vladimir STEFANIK
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 756 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matej Duša
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 721 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Filip Vajda
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 689 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Matyas Keresztes
Dunaferr DVSI
|
Dunaferr DVSI | 682 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lubor KOKA
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 677 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Adam Pilek
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 622 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Miroslav Čmeľ
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 613 | – | ||
7 |
Jakub Mohler
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 613 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lukas KALNIK
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 607 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Jakub Gordík
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 588 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Juraj Topoľský
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 578 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jakub Kozák
PK OrcaM
|
PK OrcaM | 569 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Ondrej Dusa
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 564 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Adam Hornak
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 561 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Maximilián Prachár
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 514 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Urban Porubec
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vladimir STEFANIK
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 741 | – | ||
2 |
Matej Duša
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 670 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Filip Vajda
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 661 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lubor KOKA
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 648 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Matyas Keresztes
Dunaferr DVSI
|
Dunaferr DVSI | 643 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Miroslav Čmeľ
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 640 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Pilek
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 629 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jakub Mohler
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 620 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Lukas KALNIK
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 618 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jakub Gordík
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 596 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Juraj Topoľský
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 591 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jakub Kozák
PK OrcaM
|
PK OrcaM | 582 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Frank Jablcnik
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 573 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Patrik Foltan
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 571 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Samuel Brunovsky
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 558 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Alexander Lange
ATUS Knittelfeld
|
ATUS Knittelfeld | 555 | – | ||
17 |
Urban Porubec
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 553 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Ondrej Dusa
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 551 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Adam Hornak
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 551 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Maximilián Prachár
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 545 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Maxim Zahradnik
ATUS Knittelfeld
|
ATUS Knittelfeld | 541 | – | ||
22 |
Juraj Sabo
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 540 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Martin Paulička
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 539 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Simon Popelka
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 535 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Tomas ZELIKOVSKY
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 534 | – | ||
26 |
Martin Demeter
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 533 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Sebastian Jajcay
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 530 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Marek Krištofík
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 529 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Patrik Kudla
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 525 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Matej Ernek
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 522 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Ondřej Špaňár
SK Motorlet Praha
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 520 | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Branislav Pítek
PO Spartak Myjava
|
PO Spartak Myjava | 519 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Roman Ftorek
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 519 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Jakub Husár
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 518 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Jakub Kreta
GPO Svit
|
GPO Svit | 511 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Filip Beňadik
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 509 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Matúš Macháč
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 508 | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Eduard Guman
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 497 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Šimon Mindáš
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 486 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Filip Holba
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | – | – |