Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 779 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 766 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 666 | – | ||
4 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 645 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 586 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 517 | – | ||
8 |
Riley Bartuska
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 456 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 532 | – | ||
10 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 514 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
12 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 525 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 459 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Peter Weinstein
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 501 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 393 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 311 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 730 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 737 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 625 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 561 | – | ||
5 |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 581 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 565 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
9 |
Riley Bartuska
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 474 | – | ||
10 |
Peter Weinstein
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 508 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 410 | – | ||
12 |
Rishi Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 411 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
15 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 424 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 455 | -5.1% | ||
17 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 317 | – | ||
18 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 388 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Gekht
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 385 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 358 | – | ||
21 |
Austin Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 211 | – | ||
22 |
William Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 283 | – | PB | |
23 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 274 | – | PB | |
24 |
Harrison O'Grady
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 220 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Milan Jaiswal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 211 | – | PB | |
26 |
James Curtis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 944 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 819 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 807 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
5 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 701 | – | PB | |
6 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 638 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | ||
8 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 624 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 591 | PB | |
10 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 635 | PB | |
11 |
Evan Turney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 522 | ||
12 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 615 | ||
13 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 614 | PB | |
14 |
Austin Tinkey
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 490 | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 580 | ||
16 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 449 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 826 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 817 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 744 | -5.8% | ||
4 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
5 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 657 | – | ||
6 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 608 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | ||
8 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 572 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 540 | – | ||
10 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Turney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 517 | – | ||
12 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
13 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
14 |
Austin Tinkey
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 470 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 514 | – | ||
16 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
17 |
Tucker Neel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 368 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 444 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Rahul Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 414 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Alec Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 283 | -5.7% | ||
21 |
Alex Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 354 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 341 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Kristian Ryan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 237 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 296 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Sander Fix
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 174 | – | ||
26 |
Kaden Thibodeau
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 207 | – | ||
27 |
Elijah Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 54 | – | PB | |
– |
Tyler Ward
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
John Grouse
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Otto LaRaia
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Francis
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | – | ||
2 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 728 | – | ||
3 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
4 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 476 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
6 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
7 |
Bo Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 401 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 320 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
2 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 715 | – | ||
3 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
4 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 461 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Bo Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 437 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
7 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 331 | – | ||
9 |
George Ristollari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 231 | – |