Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 753 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Conor Swanson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 713 | – | ||
3 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 696 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 685 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 673 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 655 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 649 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 691 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 695 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 645 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charles Fields
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 560 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jabari Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 545 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Swanson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 687 | – | ||
2 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 700 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 662 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 652 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 630 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 623 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 690 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 608 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 630 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charles Fields
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 574 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jabari Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
15 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 567 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 524 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rishi Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Andy Carlson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 527 | – | PB | |
20 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 487 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Spencer Kauffman
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 484 | – | ||
22 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 443 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Driscoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 415 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Evans
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 418 | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
27 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 435 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 370 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 428 | -7.0% | ||
30 |
Dylan Bechtold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 328 | – | PB | |
31 |
Corbin Canavarros
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 350 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 225 | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 267 | – | ||
34 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 289 | – | PB | |
35 |
John Schosek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 286 | – | ||
36 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 219 | -7.2% | ||
37 |
Seth Hibbard
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 218 | – | PB | |
38 |
William Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 271 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Aidan Duclos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 175 | – | PB | |
40 |
Milan Jaiswal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 212 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Cayson Waldeck
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 51 | – | ||
42 |
Harrison O'Grady
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 30 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
chasen Dubs
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 857 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 773 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 748 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 713 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 571 | – | PB | |
6 |
Martin Ferrebee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 566 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 573 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 568 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 599 | +11.1% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 569 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 560 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Rahul Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tommy Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 357 | – | ||
15 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 357 | +5.5% | PB | |
– |
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 829 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 713 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 684 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 674 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 659 | – | ||
6 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 534 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Martin Ferrebee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 618 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 603 | +11.2% | PB | |
10 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 483 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 520 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Rahul Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 509 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 493 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tommy Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 339 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 435 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 315 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 407 | – | ||
18 |
Kristian Ryan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 190 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Borsari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 58 | +11.7% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 25 | +7.5% | PB | |
21 |
Elijah Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Jack Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
– |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Francis
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Corn
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 702 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 583 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cade Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 865 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Wang
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 366 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Zendegui
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 197 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Hall
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 259 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 218 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 309 | – | PB | |
12 |
Arshia Taheri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 153 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 99 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Bartosz Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 193 | – | ||
15 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 51 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 571 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Henry Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 711 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cade Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 851 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 539 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Zendegui
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 462 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Wang
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 284 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 244 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 243 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 206 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Christos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 327 | – | PB | |
13 |
Arshia Taheri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 150 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Jake Hall
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 142 | – | ||
15 |
Bartosz Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 114 | – | ||
16 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 21 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Fred Medvec
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 761 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nels Angelillis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 576 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Moats
Unattached
|
Unattached | 447 | – | ||
6 |
Charles Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 235 | – | ||
– |
Jacob Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Barbosa
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | DNF | – | – |