Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šimon Godarský
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 443 | – | ||
2 |
Matúš Pilek
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 409 | – | ||
3 |
Šimon Peťkovský
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 405 | – | ||
4 |
Adam Černák
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 361 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Fáber
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 345 | – | ||
6 |
Andrej Danis
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 326 | – | ||
7 |
Hugo Čarský
ŠPK Pezinok
|
ŠPK Pezinok | 323 | – | ||
8 |
Ján Mišuta
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 320 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Dominik Struk
Trenčiansky plavecký oddiel
|
Trenčiansky plavecký oddiel | 320 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Franek
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 304 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Matúš Adamec
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 302 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Polák
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 301 | – | ||
13 |
Samuel Fekete
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 298 | – | ||
14 |
Patrik Cséry
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 266 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Ježík
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 266 | – | ||
16 |
Artur Kardoš
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 258 | – | ||
17 |
Karol Hertelý
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 250 | – | ||
18 |
Oliver Zachar
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 236 | – | ||
19 |
Michal Hlobil
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 235 | – | ||
20 |
Branislav Čéry
PO Komko Komárno
|
PO Komko Komárno | 234 | – | ||
21 |
Tomáš Frankovský
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 196 | – | ||
22 |
Richard Urban
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 186 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Straka
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 397 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Radoslav Nemec
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 361 | – | ||
3 |
Ondrej Beňa
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 328 | – | ||
4 |
Tomáš Čižmárik
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 310 | – | ||
5 |
Marko Šprlák-Zmora
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 306 | – | ||
6 |
Matej Kekely
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 275 | – | ||
7 |
Jakub Kolesár
PK OrcaM
|
PK OrcaM | 266 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Jedlička
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 265 | – | ||
9 |
Jakub Lehocký
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 257 | – | ||
10 |
Tomáš Zaťko
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 256 | – | ||
11 |
Jakub Kukučka
Delfín Žiar nad Hronom
|
Delfín Žiar nad Hronom | 254 | – | ||
12 |
Filip Janček
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 239 | – | ||
13 |
Nikolas Zvozil
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 226 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Šebáň
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 226 | – | ||
15 |
Rastislav Čačík
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 222 | – | ||
16 |
Viktor Rosipal
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 214 | – | ||
17 |
Simon Šimčák
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 210 | – | ||
18 |
Filip Ferianc
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 196 | – | ||
19 |
Samuel Števár
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 194 | – | ||
20 |
Ján Srokovský
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 193 | – | ||
21 |
Ronald Turan
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 191 | – | ||
22 |
Michal Drgoňa
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 181 | – | ||
23 |
Tomáš Ponik
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 177 | – | ||
24 |
Alexander Zurek
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 173 | – | ||
25 |
Filip Sivák
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 129 | – |