Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šimon Godarský
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 372 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Lukáš Hazucha
PO Spartak Myjava
|
PO Spartak Myjava | 361 | – | ||
3 |
Milan VOJTKO
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 350 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Samuel Fuzy
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 327 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Hodal
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 319 | – | ||
6 |
Hugo Čarský
ŠPK Pezinok
|
ŠPK Pezinok | 318 | – | ||
7 |
Matúš Pilek
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 312 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Matias Ivánek
PK Aqua Senica
|
PK Aqua Senica | 311 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Šabík
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 309 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Vraniak
SK FLIPPER Brezno
|
SK FLIPPER Brezno | 300 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Fáber
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 295 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Oliver Verba
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 294 | – | ||
13 |
Richard Boháč
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 292 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Max Žákovič
AQUATICS Nitra
|
AQUATICS Nitra | 286 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Adam Franek
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 279 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Tomáš Letko
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 278 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Pavol Beňo
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 268 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Maták
PK Žabka Čadca
|
PK Žabka Čadca | 258 | – | ||
19 |
Adam Ježík
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 251 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Šimon Baláž
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 248 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Rastislav Fecenko
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 247 | – | ||
22 |
Alexander Jurčík
MPK Prievidza
|
MPK Prievidza | 244 | – | ||
23 |
Filip Málnáši
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 243 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Samuel Fekete
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 242 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Marek Harvilik
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 235 | – | ||
26 |
Ján Mišuta
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 233 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Peter Votroubek
SK FLIPPER Brezno
|
SK FLIPPER Brezno | 231 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Kristián Žiak
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 231 | -3.5% | ||
29 |
Patrik Cséry
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 229 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Daniel Bubeliny
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 227 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Lukáš Vaško
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 227 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Peter Zelenčík
SK FLIPPER Brezno
|
SK FLIPPER Brezno | 222 | – | ||
33 |
Matúš Adamec
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 221 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Michal Hlobil
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 221 | -3.4% | ||
35 |
Jakub Sobolič
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 211 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Kristián Gröne
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 210 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Ľubomír Findrik
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 210 | – | ||
38 |
Marián Cigánik
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 203 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Michal Sýkora
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 201 | – | ||
40 |
Vladimír Manga
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 198 | – | ||
41 |
Kvido Macháň
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 198 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Adam Buzalka
PK Banská Štiavnica
|
PK Banská Štiavnica | 195 | – | ||
43 |
Alexander Tkáč
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 194 | – | ||
44 |
Dominik Hancko
Po Ružomberok
|
Po Ružomberok | 188 | – | ||
45 |
Richard Urban
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 182 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Jakub Klbik
AQUATICS Nitra
|
AQUATICS Nitra | 159 | -6.5% | ||
47 |
Tomáš Frankovský
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 140 | – | ||
– |
Richard Tatarka
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Radoslav Nemec
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 294 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Jan Sciranka
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 287 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jakub Javorčík
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 281 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Simon Straka
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 274 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Nikolas Zvozil
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 268 | – | ||
6 |
Matej Kekely
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 265 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tomáš Čižmárik
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 257 | – | ||
8 |
Tomáš Zaťko
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 252 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jakub Kolesár
PK OrcaM
|
PK OrcaM | 246 | – | ||
10 |
Ármin Szász
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo
|
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo | 241 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Jakub Nemtušiak
MPK Delm
|
MPK Delm | 239 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Adam Andreji
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 239 | – | ||
13 |
Jakub Kukučka
Delfín Žiar nad Hronom
|
Delfín Žiar nad Hronom | 237 | – | ||
13 |
Lukáš Böhman
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 237 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Ondrej Beňa
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 237 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Simon Šimčák
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 235 | – | ||
17 |
Filip Janček
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 232 | – | ||
18 |
Filip Juríček
PK Handlová
|
PK Handlová | 231 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Viktor Lapin
UMB Banská Bystrica
|
UMB Banská Bystrica | 229 | – | ||
20 |
Adam Jedlička
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 227 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jakub Lehocký
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 225 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Matej Liptai
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 224 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Marian Mjartan
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 223 | – | ||
24 |
Patrik Hölcz
PK Banská Štiavnica
|
PK Banská Štiavnica | 215 | – | ||
25 |
Marko Šprlák-Zmora
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 213 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Ivan Huňady
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 208 | – | ||
27 |
Martin Halás
SKP Prešov
|
SKP Prešov | 207 | – | ||
28 |
Mário Minárik
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 201 | – | ||
29 |
Samuel Števár
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 200 | – | ||
29 |
Matej Repel
PK OrcaM
|
PK OrcaM | 200 | – | ||
31 |
Michal Ferenčík
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 199 | -4.3% | ||
32 |
Filip Ferianc
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 197 | -4.4% | ||
33 |
Richard Lengyel
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 193 | -3.8% | ||
34 |
Leonard Halmi
PK Aqua Senica
|
PK Aqua Senica | 189 | – | ||
35 |
Kristián Kardoš
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 188 | – | ||
36 |
Juraj Petruš
ŠPK Pezinok
|
ŠPK Pezinok | 188 | – | ||
37 |
Gabriel Lukács
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 186 | – | ||
37 |
Ján Srokovský
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 186 | – | ||
39 |
Tomáš Filus
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 184 | +5.8% | PB | |
40 |
Rastislav Čačík
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 183 | – | ||
41 |
Gabriel Németh
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo
|
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo | 182 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Adam Šebáň
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 178 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Martin Halaj
UMB Banská Bystrica
|
UMB Banská Bystrica | 170 | – | ||
44 |
Patrik Čemeš
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 167 | – | ||
45 |
Damián Kozák
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 164 | +3.4% | PB | |
46 |
Michal Drgoňa
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 156 | – | ||
47 |
Ronald Turan
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 154 | – | ||
48 |
Viktor Rosipal
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 154 | – |