Swimcloud

Santa Clara International

  • Completed
  • Jun. 06–09, 2019
  • LCM
  • Santa Clara, CA

100 Free Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Abbey Weitzeil California Aquatics 54.05
  OT
1004 +1.2% SB
2 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics 54.15
  OG
999 +0.6% PB
3 Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics 55.68
 
925 -0.0%
4 Lucie Nordmann --- (unattached) 56.91
 
867 -0.9%
5 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club 57.23
 
852 +0.1% SB
6 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl 57.36
 
909 +2.0% PB
7 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics 57.48
 
844 -2.2%
8 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics 57.61
 
835 -0.5%
9 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 57.77
 
828 -1.4%
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
10 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 57.87
 
823 +0.2% SB
11 Genevieve Gigi Sasseville Swim Ontario 57.92
 
711 -1.1%
12 Molly Leubner Delta Aquatics 58.61
 
805 PB
13 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club 58.65
 
803 -0.7%
14 Mara Allen Sierra Marlins Swim Team 59.24
 
762
15 Nina Kucheran Swim Ontario 59.26
 
664
16 Cathy Teng --- (unattached) 59.35
 
757 +0.2% SB
16 Jeremiah Lhea Tandingan Santa Clara Swim Club 59.35
 
819 +1.2% SB
18 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 1:00.64
 
701 -2.9%
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
19 Daniella Hawkins Pleasanton Seahawks 59.56
 
748 +1.3% SB
20 Yelin Tahk Santa Clara Swim Club 59.74
 
802 +1.0% PB
21 Katie Yule Sierra Marlins Swim Team 59.81
 
737 PB
22 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics 59.85
 
735
23 Gabrielle Anderson --- (unattached) 1:00.22
 
719
24 Serene Augustain --- (unattached) 1:00.31
 
715 PB
25 Maddie Woznick California Gold 1:00.33
 
714
26 Joann Adler Santa Clara Swim Club 1:00.38
 
727 -0.6%
27 Hannah Joseph --- (unattached) 1:00.44
 
713 +2.4% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club 53.30
  OT
1041 +0.1% SB
2 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics 54.90
 
962 -0.8%
3 Abbey Weitzeil California Aquatics 54.91
 
962 -0.4%
4 Katie Drabot --- (unattached) 55.67
  OT
925 +2.0% SB
5 Lucie Nordmann --- (unattached) 56.35
 
893 +0.1% SB
5 Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics 56.35
 
893 -1.2%
7 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club 56.86
 
869 +0.7% PB
8 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics 57.08
 
862 -1.5%
9 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics 57.76
 
828 -0.7%
10 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl 58.24
 
869 +0.5% PB
10 Maddie Murphy California Aquatics 58.24
 
806 +0.6% SB
12 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 58.27
 
805 -2.3%
13 Ashley Volpenhein --- (unattached) 58.31
 
803
13 Genevieve Gigi Sasseville Swim Ontario 58.31
 
697 -1.7%
15 Molly Leubner Delta Aquatics 58.41
 
814 PB
16 Zoe Bartel --- (unattached) 58.79
 
782
17 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club 58.93
 
791 -1.2%
18 Jeremiah Lhea Tandingan Santa Clara Swim Club 59.05
 
832 +1.7% PB
19 Mara Allen Sierra Marlins Swim Team 59.09
 
768
20 Cathy Teng --- (unattached) 59.11
 
767 +0.6% SB
21 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 59.15
 
766 -2.0%
22 Nina Kucheran Swim Ontario 59.28
 
663
23 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 59.48
 
751 -1.0%
24 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics 59.48
 
751
25 Daniella Hawkins Pleasanton Seahawks 59.65
 
744 +1.2% SB
26 Serene Augustain --- (unattached) 59.91
 
732 PB
27 Yelin Tahk Santa Clara Swim Club 59.97
 
792 +0.6% PB
28 Joann Adler Santa Clara Swim Club 1:00.00
 
744 +0.1% PB
29 Hannah Joseph --- (unattached) 1:00.15
 
725 +2.9% SB
30 Maddie Woznick California Gold 1:00.21
 
719
31 Katie Yule Sierra Marlins Swim Team 1:00.22
 
719
32 Gabrielle Anderson --- (unattached) 1:00.24
 
718
33 Amber Van Meines Orinda Aquatics 1:00.28
 
731 +3.1% PB
34 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club 1:00.45
 
709 +1.8% SB
35 Tenaya Winter Quicksilver Swimming 1:00.46
 
770 PB
36 Lauren Wille Delta Aquatics 1:00.47
 
723 PB
37 Elodie Poo Cheong De Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:00.57
 
704 +0.8% SB
38 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team 1:00.58
 
719
39 Olivia Kim Pleasanton Seahawks 1:00.59
 
718 +4.8% PB
40 Audrey Holden Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 1:00.68
 
761 PB
41 Dani Fasan Quicksilver Swimming 1:00.71
 
698 +0.6% SB
42 Anna Hein Bluefish Swim Cl 1:00.86
 
692 +1.6% PB
43 Bridget McGann Delta Aquatics 1:00.93
 
784 PB
44 Emma Mehl Sierra Marlins Swim Team 1:01.05
 
683 +3.6% PB
44 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 1:01.05
 
683
46 Sophia Balmaceda Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 1:01.10
 
681
47 Sydney Griscavage Orinda Aquatics 1:01.15
 
741 +3.2% PB
48 ELA FREIMAN Santa Clara Swim Club 1:01.38
 
685 +3.9% PB
49 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 1:01.43
 
667
50 Jordan Morgan Santa Clara Swim Club 1:01.46
 
681 -2.7%
50 Kylie Juan Peak Swimming 1:01.46
 
666 +3.6% SB
50 Abigail Maguire Bluefish Swim Cl 1:01.46
 
669
53 Julianna Sosnowski Quicksilver Swimming 1:01.64
 
674 PB
54 Julie Kwan Neptune Swimming 1:01.83
 
651 PB
55 Grace Tramack Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 1:02.02
 
643
56 Alyona Beams Santa Clara Swim Club 1:02.04
 
657 +0.1% SB
57 Ava Haase Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club 1:02.08
 
640 PB
58 Bianca Yongyuth Santa Clara Swim Club 1:02.13
 
638
59 Skylar Ruggles Delta Aquatics 1:02.31
 
634 PB
60 Alexa Szadorski Delta Aquatics 1:02.32
 
634
61 Morgan Gore --- (unattached) 1:02.45
 
640 PB
62 Skyler Smith Quicksilver Swimming 1:02.50
 
638 PB
63 Angela Quan Santa Clara Swim Club 1:02.52
 
683 +4.0% SB
64 Colleen O'Connor Delta Aquatics 1:02.57
 
620
65 Maya Gulvady Quicksilver Swimming 1:02.61
 
619
66 Abigail Szadorski Delta Aquatics 1:02.91
 
610
67 Alexa Kwan Santa Clara Swim Club 1:03.00
 
606 PB
68 Catherine Deng Santa Clara Swim Club 1:03.04
 
616 +2.6% SB
69 Megan Ross Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 1:03.28
 
592
70 Isabel Mohammadi-Hall Swim South Bay 1:03.33
 
590
71 Lulu Htutt Peak Swimming 1:03.35
 
604 PB
72 Danielle Toy Quicksilver Swimming 1:03.41
 
647 PB
73 Gaby MA Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 1:03.45
 
585
73 Emily Tenczar Almaden Riptide 1:03.45
 
600 -1.7%
75 Rilie Krieg Swim South Bay 1:03.50
 
583
76 Chenoa Bodero Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club 1:03.97
 
564
77 Melissa Celli California Gold 1:03.98
 
564 PB
78 Natalie Ung Orinda Aquatics 1:04.19
 
570 +3.3% SB
Anya Goeders --- (unattached) NS
Lauren Pitzer --- (unattached) NS
Amalie Fackenthal --- (unattached) NS
Grace Anderson Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics NS
Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics NS
Semaj Walker Santa Clara Swim Club NS
Annie Ly Santa Clara Swim Club NS
Jasmine Fok Orinda Aquatics NS
Madeline Smith Orinda Aquatics NS