Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie McLaughlin
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 913 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Forde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 857 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 812 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 802 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Morgan Tankersley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | – | ||
6 |
Keaton Blovad
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 777 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kennedy Goss
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 774 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Brooke Schaffer
PASA
|
PASA | 728 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Amalie Fackenthal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | -8.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Brynn Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 748 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 748 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Mara Allen
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 736 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sloane Reinstein
PASA
|
PASA | 735 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 717 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Maddie Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 713 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Nina Kucheran
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 706 | – | ||
17 |
Stephanie Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 633 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Katie Yule
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
20 |
Yelin Tahk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 692 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 675 | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Tenaya Winter
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 649 | – | PB | |
23 |
Paige Gambetta
PASA
|
PASA | 647 | – | ||
24 |
Olivia Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 646 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Joseph
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
27 |
Steffi Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 626 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 909 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Katie McLaughlin
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 895 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Brooke Forde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 847 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 801 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Kennedy Goss
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 799 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Erin Voss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 780 | – | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Tankersley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | – | ||
8 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 774 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Keaton Blovad
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 745 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Amalie Fackenthal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Brooke Schaffer
PASA
|
PASA | 730 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brynn Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 721 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Sloane Reinstein
PASA
|
PASA | 718 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Maddie Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 708 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 707 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 704 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Nina Kucheran
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 695 | – | ||
18 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 685 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Mara Allen
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 682 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Chloe Isleta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Anderson
PASA
|
PASA | 675 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Dani Carter
PASA
|
PASA | 670 | – | ||
23 |
Serene Augustain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Stephanie Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
25 |
Yelin Tahk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 663 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 658 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 650 | +4.2% | SB | |
28 |
Paige Gambetta
PASA
|
PASA | 646 | – | ||
29 |
Katie Yule
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
30 |
Tenaya Winter
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 631 | – | ||
31 |
Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
32 |
Hannah Joseph
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | PB | |
33 |
Steffi Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
34 |
Anna Lee
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 624 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Skylar Ruggles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emma Mehl
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
37 |
Abigail Maguire
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 618 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Lexi Rudolph
PASA
|
PASA | 618 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Grace Tramack
PASA
|
PASA | 608 | – | ||
40 |
SARAH Snyder
PASA
|
PASA | 607 | -5.3% | ||
41 |
BIANKA Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
42 |
Tina Le
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
43 |
Amber van Meines
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
44 |
Madds Broad
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 597 | – | ||
45 |
Molly Leubner
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
46 |
Heidi George
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
47 |
JoAnn Adler
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 587 | +0.5% | SB | |
48 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
49 |
Maya Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 586 | – | ||
50 |
Jessica Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 583 | +0.3% | SB | |
51 |
Julianna Sosnowski
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 581 | +2.1% | SB | |
52 |
Kylie Juan
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 579 | +1.1% | SB | |
53 |
Rachel Gardner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 560 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Caroline Gjerde
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 557 | – | PB | |
55 |
Bridget McGann
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
56 |
Brooke Stenstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | ||
57 |
Luna Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 543 | – | ||
58 |
Abby Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 529 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Riley Rhodes
PASA
|
PASA | 512 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Pitzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucie Nordmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabrielle Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Milan Hilde-Jones
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Smith
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – |