Swimcloud

Santa Clara International

  • Completed
  • Jun. 06–09, 2019
  • LCM
  • Santa Clara, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logo 1:56.48
OT 913 +1.0% PB
2 Brooke Forde unattached 1:58.94
857 +0.8% SB
3 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:01.10
OT 812 +0.5% PB
4 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:01.58
802 -0.7%
5 Morgan Tankersley unattached 2:01.85
797
6 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics logo 2:02.87
777 +2.4% PB
7 Kennedy Goss Swim Ontario logo 2:03.04
774 -3.1%
8 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logo 2:05.57
728 +2.4% PB
9 Amalie Fackenthal unattached 2:16.88
562 -8.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
10 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:04.47
748 +0.2% PB
11 Daniella Hawkins Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:04.48
748 +2.2% PB
12 Mara Allen Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:05.12
736 +1.0% PB
13 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto logo 2:05.17
735 +1.9% PB
14 Genevieve Gigi Sasseville Swim Ontario logo 2:06.21
717 -2.3%
15 Maddie Murphy California Aquatics logo 2:06.48
713 +1.9% SB
16 Nina Kucheran Swim Ontario logo 2:06.86
706
17 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:08.70
677 PB
18 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logo 2:11.59
633 -5.8%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
19 Katie Yule Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:06.81
707 PB
20 Yelin Tahk Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:07.75
692 +1.8% PB
21 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:08.78
675 +5.5% PB
22 Tenaya Winter Quicksilver Swimming logo 2:10.46
649 PB
23 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto logo 2:10.60
647
24 Olivia Kim Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:10.71
646 +3.3% PB
25 Hannah Joseph unattached 2:10.78
645 PB
26 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logo 2:11.06
641
27 Steffi Beisel Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:12.05
626
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Ledecky unattached 1:56.65
909 -1.2%
2 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logo 1:57.22
895 +0.3% PB
3 Brooke Forde unattached 1:59.41
847 +0.4% SB
4 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:01.67
801 -0.7%
5 Kennedy Goss Swim Ontario logo 2:01.77
799 -2.0%
6 Erin Voss unattached 2:02.71
780 PB
7 Morgan Tankersley unattached 2:03.01
775
8 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:03.03
774 -1.1%
9 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics logo 2:04.62
745 +1.0% SB
10 Amalie Fackenthal unattached 2:04.95
739 +0.7% SB
11 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logo 2:05.48
730 +2.5% PB
12 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:05.97
721 -1.0%
13 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto logo 2:06.19
718 +1.1% SB
14 Maddie Murphy California Aquatics logo 2:06.77
708 +1.6% SB
15 Genevieve Gigi Sasseville Swim Ontario logo 2:06.81
707 -2.7%
16 Daniella Hawkins Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:07.01
704 +0.2% SB
17 Nina Kucheran Swim Ontario logo 2:07.56
695
18 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logo 2:08.18
685 -3.0%
19 Mara Allen Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:08.33
682 -1.5%
20 Chloe Isleta unattached 2:08.56
679 PB
21 Grace Anderson Palo Alto logo 2:08.80
675 +1.5% PB
22 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 2:09.09
670
23 Serene Augustain unattached 2:09.21
669 +1.3% PB
24 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:09.40
666 PB
25 Yelin Tahk Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:09.57
663 +0.4% PB
26 Olivia Kim Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:09.92
658 +3.9% PB
27 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:10.45
650 +4.2% SB
28 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto logo 2:10.68
646
29 Katie Yule Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:10.78
645
30 Tenaya Winter Quicksilver Swimming logo 2:11.69
631
31 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logo 2:11.78
630
32 Hannah Joseph unattached 2:11.93
628 PB
33 Steffi Beisel Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:11.94
628
34 Anna Lee Peak Swimming logo 2:12.24
624 -1.6%
35 Skylar Ruggles Delta Aquatics logo 2:12.24
624 PB
36 Emma Mehl Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:12.26
623
37 Abigail Maguire Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:12.62
618 -0.3%
38 Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logo 2:12.65
618 PB
39 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logo 2:13.34
608
40 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logo 2:13.41
607 -5.3%
41 Bianca Yongyuth Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:13.69
604
42 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:13.79
602
43 Amber Van Meines Orinda Aquatics logo 2:14.15
597 PB
44 Madds Broad Swim Ontario logo 2:14.20
597
45 Molly Leubner Delta Aquatics logo 2:14.76
589
46 Heidi George The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:14.86
588
47 Joann Adler Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:14.93
587 +0.5% SB
48 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logo 2:15.00
586
49 Maya Gulvady Quicksilver Swimming logo 2:15.02
586
50 Jessica Chu Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:15.27
583 +0.3% SB
51 Julianna Sosnowski Quicksilver Swimming logo 2:15.37
581 +2.1% SB
52 Kylie Juan Peak Swimming logo 2:15.56
579 +1.1% SB
53 Rachel Gardner Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:17.03
560 +1.7% PB
54 Caroline Gjerde Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logo 2:17.35
557
55 Bridget McGann Delta Aquatics logo 2:17.63
553
56 Brooke Stenstrom unattached 2:17.76
552
57 Luna Balbuena Peak Swimming logo 2:18.47
543
58 Abigail Szadorski Delta Aquatics logo 2:19.73
529 PB
59 Riley Rhodes Palo Alto logo 2:21.24
512
Gabrielle Anderson unattached DQ
Lauren Pitzer unattached NS
Lucie Nordmann unattached NS
Madeline Smith Orinda Aquatics logo NS
Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto logo NS