Swimcloud

Santa Clara International

  • Completed
  • Jun. 06–09, 2019
  • LCM
  • Santa Clara, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Ledecky unattached 3:59.28
OT 965 +0.3% SB
2 Kennedy Goss Swim Ontario logo 4:13.44
812 -0.1%
3 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks logo 4:14.12
806 +0.3% SB
4 Morgan Tankersley unattached 4:16.09
787
5 Yixuan Chang Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club logo 4:17.22
777
6 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:17.84
771 +1.4% PB
7 Cassidy Bayer California Aquatics logo 4:18.43
766 +0.4% PB
8 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:19.65
755 -0.9%
9 Daniella Hawkins Pleasanton Seahawks logo 4:19.78
754 +1.3% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
10 Tess Cieplucha Swim Ontario logo 4:18.03
770 PB
11 Elizabeth Bailey California Aquatics logo 4:24.37
716 +0.4% PB
12 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:28.12
686 +4.0% PB
13 Mara Allen Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 4:28.66
682 +4.4% PB
14 ELA FREIMAN Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:28.79
681 +4.5% PB
15 Olivia Kim Pleasanton Seahawks logo 4:28.82
681 +4.4% PB
16 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto logo 4:29.21
678 -0.9%
17 Anna Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:29.87
673 -2.5%
18 Yelin Tahk Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:33.52
646 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
19 Emma Mehl Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 4:30.73
666
20 Abigail Maguire Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:31.66
659 0.0%
21 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logo 4:32.87
651 -0.5%
22 Steffi Beisel Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:32.94
650 -1.4%
23 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:34.01
643 +5.6% SB
24 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logo 4:35.07
635
25 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 4:36.28
627 +2.1% PB
26 Bianca Yongyuth Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:37.64
618
27 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logo 4:38.44
612
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Ledecky unattached 4:02.44
928 -1.0%
2 Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logo 4:13.57
OT 811 PB
3 Morgan Tankersley unattached 4:16.50
783
4 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks logo 4:16.54
783 -0.7%
5 Kennedy Goss Swim Ontario logo 4:17.23
777 -1.6%
6 Allie Raab unattached 4:17.44
775 +1.1% PB
7 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:18.22
768 -0.4%
8 Erin Voss unattached 4:19.32
758
9 Cassidy Bayer California Aquatics logo 4:19.80
754 -0.1%
10 Yixuan Chang Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club logo 4:21.87
736
11 Daniella Hawkins Pleasanton Seahawks logo 4:22.97
727 +0.1% SB
12 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:23.48
723 -0.8%
13 Tess Cieplucha Swim Ontario logo 4:23.69
721
14 Elizabeth Bailey California Aquatics logo 4:27.35
692 -0.7%
15 Anna Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:29.31
677 -2.3%
16 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto logo 4:29.59
675 -1.0%
17 Olivia Kim Pleasanton Seahawks logo 4:29.62
675 +4.1% PB
18 ELA FREIMAN Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:31.18
663 +3.6% SB
19 Mara Allen Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 4:31.58
660 +3.3% PB
20 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:31.62
660 +2.8% PB
21 Yelin Tahk Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:32.35
654 PB
22 Abigail Maguire Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:35.30
634 -1.3%
23 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logo 4:35.70
631 -1.5%
24 Steffi Beisel Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:36.14
628 -2.5%
25 Emma Mehl Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 4:36.57
625
26 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 4:37.67
618 +1.6% PB
27 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logo 4:38.91
609
28 Bianca Yongyuth Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:39.42
606
29 Serene Augustain unattached 4:39.81
604
30 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:39.86
603 +3.6% SB
31 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logo 4:40.36
600
32 Tenaya Winter Quicksilver Swimming logo 4:42.67
585
33 Jordan Morgan Santa Clara Swim Club logo 4:43.28
582
34 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto logo 4:45.45
568
35 Maya Gulvady Quicksilver Swimming logo 4:46.02
565
Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto logo NS