Swimcloud

Santa Clara International

  • Completed
  • Jun. 06–09, 2019
  • LCM
  • Santa Clara, CA

400 Free Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Katie Ledecky --- (unattached) 3:59.28
  OT
1087 +0.3% SB
2 Kennedy Goss Swim Ontario 4:13.44
 
812 -0.1%
3 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks 4:14.12
  OT
899 +0.3% SB
4 Morgan Tankersley --- (unattached) 4:16.09
  OT
876
5 Yi Xuan Chang Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club 4:17.22
 
876
6 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl 4:17.84
 
869 +1.4% PB
7 Cassidy Bayer California Aquatics 4:18.43
 
848 +0.4% PB
8 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club 4:19.65
 
846 -0.9%
9 Daniella Hawkins Pleasanton Seahawks 4:19.78
 
832 +1.3% SB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
10 Tess Cieplucha Swim Ontario 4:18.03
 
769 PB
11 Elizabeth Bailey California Aquatics 4:24.37
 
779 +0.4% PB
12 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club 4:28.12
 
783 +4.0% PB
13 Mara Allen Sierra Marlins Swim Team 4:28.66
 
744 +4.4% PB
14 ELA FREIMAN Santa Clara Swim Club 4:28.79
 
776 +4.5% PB
15 Olivia Kim Pleasanton Seahawks 4:28.82
 
776 +4.4% PB
16 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 4:29.21
 
725 -0.9%
17 Anna Hein Bluefish Swim Cl 4:29.87
 
730 -2.5%
18 Yelin Tahk Santa Clara Swim Club 4:33.52
 
754 PB
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
19 Emma Mehl Sierra Marlins Swim Team 4:30.73
 
709
20 Abigail Maguire Bluefish Swim Cl 4:31.66
 
712 +2.8% PB
21 Grace Tramack Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 4:32.87
 
686 -0.5%
22 Steffi Beisel Santa Clara Swim Club 4:32.94
 
730 -1.4%
23 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club 4:34.01
 
686 +5.6% SB
24 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics 4:35.07
 
674
25 Kaia Li Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 4:36.28
 
695 +2.1% PB
26 Bianca Yongyuth Santa Clara Swim Club 4:37.64
 
648
27 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 4:38.44
 
639
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Katie Ledecky --- (unattached) 4:02.44
 
1046 -1.0%
2 Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club 4:13.57
  OT
906 PB
3 Morgan Tankersley --- (unattached) 4:16.50
 
871
4 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks 4:16.54
 
870 -0.7%
5 Kennedy Goss Swim Ontario 4:17.23
 
776 -1.6%
6 Allie Raab --- (unattached) 4:17.44
 
859 +1.1% PB
7 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club 4:18.22
 
863 -0.4%
8 Erin Voss --- (unattached) 4:19.32
 
837
9 Cassidy Bayer California Aquatics 4:19.80
 
832 -0.1%
10 Yi Xuan Chang Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club 4:21.87
 
821
11 Daniella Hawkins Pleasanton Seahawks 4:22.97
 
795 +0.1% SB
12 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl 4:23.48
 
803 -0.8%
13 Tess Cieplucha Swim Ontario 4:23.69
 
721
14 Elizabeth Bailey California Aquatics 4:27.35
 
746 -0.7%
15 Anna Hein Bluefish Swim Cl 4:29.31
 
736 -2.3%
16 Sloane Reinstein Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 4:29.59
 
721 -1.0%
17 Olivia Kim Pleasanton Seahawks 4:29.62
 
767 +4.1% PB
18 ELA FREIMAN Santa Clara Swim Club 4:31.18
 
750 +3.6% SB
19 Mara Allen Sierra Marlins Swim Team 4:31.58
 
712 +3.3% PB
20 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club 4:31.62
 
745 +2.8% PB
21 Yelin Tahk Santa Clara Swim Club 4:32.35
 
767 PB
22 Abigail Maguire Bluefish Swim Cl 4:35.30
 
673 +1.5% SB
23 Grace Tramack Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 4:35.70
 
656 -1.5%
24 Steffi Beisel Santa Clara Swim Club 4:36.14
 
696 -2.5%
25 Emma Mehl Sierra Marlins Swim Team 4:36.57
 
647
26 Kaia Li Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 4:37.67
 
680 +1.6% PB
27 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 4:38.91
 
635
28 Bianca Yongyuth Santa Clara Swim Club 4:39.42
 
629
29 Serene Augustain --- (unattached) 4:39.81
 
614
30 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club 4:39.86
 
625 +3.6% SB
31 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics 4:40.36
 
620
32 Tenaya Winter Quicksilver Swimming 4:42.67
 
658
33 Jordan Morgan Santa Clara Swim Club 4:43.28
 
623
34 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 4:45.45
 
569
35 Maya Gulvady Quicksilver Swimming 4:46.02
 
552
Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics NS