Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | -1.0% | |||
2 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | -2.2% | |||
4 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 15 | +9.6% | PB | |
5 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | +5.9% | SB | ||
6 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 13 | +0.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | +6.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Liam Smith
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Fenlon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 7 | +2.1% | SB | ||
11 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +2.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 4 | +9.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 3 | +1.8% | SB | ||
15 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | +3.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Hayes
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 890 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 866 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Ike Atkinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 849 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 948 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Mitchell Norton
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 842 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 840 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 822 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 843 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 837 | – | ||
2 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 798 | +4.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 926 | -1.9% | |||
2 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 930 | – | |||
3 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 915 | +0.3% | SB | ||
4 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 893 | +5.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 899 | +6.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 871 | -4.4% | |||
7 |
Liam Smith
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 870 | +3.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 899 | +7.7% | SB | ||
9 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 865 | +2.0% | SB | ||
10 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 864 | +3.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Matt Fenlon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 869 | – | |||
12 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 949 | +9.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 852 | +6.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 849 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 868 | +1.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 845 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Hayes
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 859 | +1.6% | SB | ||
18 |
Mitchell Norton
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 838 | -1.3% | |||
19 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 855 | +0.7% | PB | ||
20 |
Ike Atkinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 821 | – | |||
21 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 829 | +1.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 828 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 920 | +2.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 823 | -0.5% | |||
26 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 809 | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 841 | – | |||
27 |
Austin Winchester
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 820 | +0.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 840 | -0.6% | |||
29 |
Kyle Pro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 818 | +5.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 817 | +1.6% | PB | ||
31 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 816 | +2.3% | SB | ||
32 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 803 | – | |||
33 |
Cooper Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 834 | -0.2% | |||
34 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 802 | -3.2% | |||
35 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 812 | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 906 | -0.2% | |||
37 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 797 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 826 | +2.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 804 | +0.6% | PB | ||
40 |
Joey Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 801 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 800 | -1.2% | |||
42 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 800 | +3.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Hunter Gubeno
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 799 | +2.0% | SB | ||
44 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 787 | -2.5% | |||
45 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 786 | +4.6% | SB | ||
46 |
Eric Eastham
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 795 | – | |||
46 |
Scott Spear
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 816 | +0.1% | PB | ||
48 |
Brendan Hausdorf
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 795 | – | |||
49 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 783 | +6.5% | PB | ||
50 |
Andrew Berzolla
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 782 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 790 | +0.8% | PB | ||
52 |
Lucas Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 790 | +0.4% | SB | ||
53 |
Trevor Torres
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 775 | -1.1% | |||
54 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 785 | – | |||
55 |
Jack Deppen
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 779 | -0.2% | |||
56 |
Trev McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | -1.1% | |||
57 |
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 776 | +2.0% | PB | ||
58 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 870 | +3.1% | PB | ||
59 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 767 | – | |||
61 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 756 | – | |||
61 |
Matthew Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 756 | -0.7% | |||
63 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 766 | +1.0% | SB | ||
64 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 755 | -3.0% | |||
64 |
Sam Parker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 766 | -1.9% | |||
66 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 766 | -2.5% | |||
67 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 765 | +0.8% | SB | ||
68 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 765 | +1.4% | SB | ||
69 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 785 | -1.8% | |||
70 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 753 | -0.4% | |||
71 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 761 | +6.1% | SB | ||
72 |
Alex Atherton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 760 | +6.4% | SB | ||
73 |
John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 759 | -2.5% | |||
74 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 755 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 743 | +3.3% | SB | |
76 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 747 | -1.8% | |||
77 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 732 | -1.1% | |||
78 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 758 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Gibson Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 829 | -3.6% | |||
79 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 754 | -2.3% | |||
81 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 719 | +12.1% | SB | ||
82 |
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 749 | +1.3% | SB | ||
83 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 690 | – | |||
84 |
Harry Barnard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 700 | -3.6% | |||
85 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 620 | – | |||
86 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 526 | -11.1% | |||
– |
Nick Kalenik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | |||
– |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | |||
– |
Owen Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Preston Forst
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |